Live Football Streaming and Football Highlights - Football Goal TV

Spanish Segunda Division B

Matches

Date Competition Home team Score Away team
2016-08-20 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Jaen CF 5 - 2 Real Balompedica Linense
2016-08-20 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Marbella 3 - 1 Recreativo Huelva
2016-08-20 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Extremadura 1 - 1 Villanovense
2016-08-20 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Melilla 2 - 0 Ejido
2016-08-20 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B C.D. San Fernando Isleno 0 - 2 Cordoba B
2016-08-20 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B FC Cartagena 2 - 0 Linares
2016-08-20 19:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Atletico Sanluqueno 1 - 0 Jumilla
2016-08-21 16:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Murcia 2 - 0 Merida AD
2016-08-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Granada CF B 1 - 1 Atletico Mancha real
2016-08-21 18:20:00 Spanish Segunda Division B La Hoya Lorca CF 3 - 2 La Roda CF
2016-08-27 16:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Jumilla 2 - 0 Extremadura
2016-08-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Balompedica Linense 3 - 1 Atletico Sanluqueno
2016-08-27 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Cordoba B 1 - 2 FC Cartagena
2016-08-27 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Recreativo Huelva 0 - 0 Real Jaen CF
2016-08-27 19:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Villanovense 1 - 0 Real Murcia
2016-08-28 10:15:00 Spanish Segunda Division B La Roda CF 1 - 1 UD Melilla
2016-08-28 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Ejido 0 - 3 Granada CF B
2016-08-28 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Merida AD 2 - 2 La Hoya Lorca CF
2016-08-28 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Atletico Mancha real 2 - 1 C.D. San Fernando Isleno
2016-08-28 19:45:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Linares 1 - 2 UD Marbella
2016-09-03 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Marbella 3 - 1 Cordoba B
2016-09-03 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B FC Cartagena 3 - 1 Atletico Mancha real
2016-09-04 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Melilla 4 - 0 Merida AD
2016-09-04 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Extremadura 1 - 0 Real Balompedica Linense
2016-09-04 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Murcia 2 - 0 La Hoya Lorca CF
2016-09-04 16:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Jaen CF 0 - 0 Linares
2016-09-04 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Villanovense 0 - 1 Jumilla
2016-09-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Atletico Sanluqueno 0 - 0 Recreativo Huelva
2016-09-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B C.D. San Fernando Isleno 2 - 3 Ejido
2016-09-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Granada CF B 2 - 1 La Roda CF
2016-09-11 09:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B La Hoya Lorca CF 0 - 2 UD Melilla
2016-09-11 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Ejido 1 - 0 FC Cartagena
2016-09-11 16:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Balompedica Linense 0 - 2 Villanovense
2016-09-11 16:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Jumilla 2 - 0 Real Murcia
2016-09-11 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B La Roda CF 1 - 2 C.D. San Fernando Isleno
2016-09-11 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Merida AD 1 - 0 Granada CF B
2016-09-11 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Atletico Mancha real 1 - 2 UD Marbella
2016-09-11 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Linares 2 - 0 Atletico Sanluqueno
2016-09-11 17:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Recreativo Huelva 2 - 1 Extremadura
2016-09-11 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Cordoba B 1 - 1 Real Jaen CF
2016-09-17 15:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Granada CF B 0 - 1 La Hoya Lorca CF
2016-09-17 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Jaen CF 2 - 2 Atletico Mancha real
2016-09-17 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Atletico Sanluqueno 1 - 2 Cordoba B
2016-09-18 09:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Murcia 0 - 0 UD Melilla
2016-09-18 16:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B C.D. San Fernando Isleno 2 - 0 Merida AD
2016-09-18 16:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Villanovense 3 - 1 Recreativo Huelva
2016-09-18 16:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Jumilla 1 - 1 Real Balompedica Linense
2016-09-18 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Marbella 1 - 0 Ejido
2016-09-18 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Extremadura 1 - 2 Linares
2016-09-18 17:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B FC Cartagena 5 - 3 La Roda CF
2016-09-24 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Melilla 1 - 1 Granada CF B
2016-09-25 09:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Recreativo Huelva 0 - 0 Jumilla
2016-09-25 09:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B La Hoya Lorca CF 1 - 3 C.D. San Fernando Isleno
2016-09-25 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Cordoba B 0 - 0 Extremadura
2016-09-25 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B La Roda CF 0 - 1 UD Marbella
2016-09-25 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Balompedica Linense 3 - 1 Real Murcia
2016-09-25 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Merida AD 0 - 1 FC Cartagena
2016-09-25 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Ejido 0 - 0 Real Jaen CF
2016-09-25 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Linares 2 - 1 Villanovense
2016-09-25 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Atletico Mancha real 4 - 0 Atletico Sanluqueno
2016-10-01 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Jumilla vs Linares
2016-10-01 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Murcia vs Granada CF B
2016-10-01 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Balompedica Linense vs Recreativo Huelva
2016-10-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Atletico Sanluqueno vs Ejido
2016-10-02 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B C.D. San Fernando Isleno 0 - 0 UD Melilla
2016-10-02 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Jaen CF 0 - 1 La Roda CF
2016-10-02 16:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Marbella 2 - 1 Merida AD
2016-10-02 16:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Extremadura 0 - 3 Atletico Mancha real
2016-10-02 16:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B FC Cartagena 0 - 1 La Hoya Lorca CF
2016-10-02 16:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Villanovense 2 - 1 Cordoba B
2016-10-08 15:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Granada CF B 2 - 1 C.D. San Fernando Isleno
2016-10-08 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Melilla 1 - 1 FC Cartagena
2016-10-09 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Atletico Mancha real 1 - 5 Villanovense
2016-10-09 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Ejido 1 - 1 Extremadura
2016-10-09 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B La Roda CF 1 - 1 Atletico Sanluqueno
2016-10-09 15:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B La Hoya Lorca CF 2 - 1 UD Marbella
2016-10-09 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Merida AD 1 - 0 Real Jaen CF
2016-10-09 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Linares 0 - 0 Real Balompedica Linense
2016-10-09 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Recreativo Huelva 3 - 0 Real Murcia
2016-10-09 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Cordoba B 0 - 1 Jumilla
2016-10-15 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Murcia vs C.D. San Fernando Isleno
2016-10-15 17:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Marbella 1 - 0 UD Melilla
2016-10-16 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Jumilla 2 - 1 Atletico Mancha real
2016-10-16 10:15:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Jaen CF 0 - 0 La Hoya Lorca CF
2016-10-16 15:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Villanovense 1 - 1 Ejido
2016-10-16 15:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Balompedica Linense 1 - 1 Cordoba B
2016-10-16 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Recreativo Huelva 0 - 3 Linares
2016-10-16 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B FC Cartagena 2 - 1 Granada CF B
2016-10-16 16:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Atletico Sanluqueno 2 - 2 Merida AD
2016-10-16 16:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Extremadura 0 - 2 La Roda CF
2016-10-23 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Granada CF B 1 - 2 UD Marbella
2016-10-23 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Atletico Mancha real 1 - 3 Real Balompedica Linense
2016-10-23 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Melilla 2 - 1 Real Jaen CF
2016-10-23 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Cordoba B 1 - 0 Recreativo Huelva
2016-10-23 10:15:00 Spanish Segunda Division B La Roda CF vs Villanovense
2016-10-23 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Ejido vs Jumilla
2016-10-23 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Linares vs Real Murcia
2016-10-23 15:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Merida AD vs Extremadura
2016-10-23 15:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B La Hoya Lorca CF vs Atletico Sanluqueno
2016-10-23 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B C.D. San Fernando Isleno vs FC Cartagena
2016-10-29 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Jumilla vs La Roda CF
2016-10-29 16:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Recreativo Huelva vs Atletico Mancha real
2016-10-29 16:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Marbella vs C.D. San Fernando Isleno
2016-10-29 16:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Extremadura vs La Hoya Lorca CF
2016-10-29 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Villanovense vs Merida AD
2016-10-30 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Balompedica Linense 2 - 1 Ejido
2016-10-30 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Atletico Sanluqueno 1 - 2 UD Melilla
2016-10-30 15:45:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Jaen CF 2 - 1 Granada CF B
2016-10-30 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Murcia 0 - 0 FC Cartagena
2016-10-30 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Linares 0 - 0 Cordoba B
2016-11-02 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Granada CF B 2 - 2 Atletico Sanluqueno
2016-11-02 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B La Hoya Lorca CF 2 - 1 Villanovense
2016-11-02 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Cordoba B 0 - 0 Real Murcia
2016-11-02 19:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B La Roda CF 0 - 0 Real Balompedica Linense
2016-11-02 19:45:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Merida AD 2 - 0 Jumilla
2016-11-02 19:45:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Atletico Mancha real 2 - 3 Linares
2016-11-02 19:45:00 Spanish Segunda Division B C.D. San Fernando Isleno 1 - 1 Real Jaen CF
2016-11-02 19:45:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Ejido 6 - 1 Recreativo Huelva
2016-11-02 19:45:00 Spanish Segunda Division B FC Cartagena 3 - 0 UD Marbella
2016-11-02 20:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Melilla 0 - 1 Extremadura
2016-11-06 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Jumilla 1 - 1 La Hoya Lorca CF
2016-11-06 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Villanovense 3 - 1 UD Melilla
2016-11-06 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Cordoba B 0 - 1 Atletico Mancha real
2016-11-06 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Jaen CF 2 - 0 FC Cartagena
2016-11-06 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Linares 2 - 0 Ejido
2016-11-06 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Recreativo Huelva 0 - 0 La Roda CF
2016-11-06 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Extremadura 1 - 1 Granada CF B
2016-11-06 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Balompedica Linense 2 - 5 Merida AD
2016-11-06 16:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Atletico Sanluqueno 0 - 1 C.D. San Fernando Isleno
2016-11-06 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Murcia 1 - 0 UD Marbella
2016-11-13 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Atletico Mancha real 3 - 1 Real Murcia
2016-11-13 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B C.D. San Fernando Isleno 1 - 3 Extremadura
2016-11-13 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Melilla 0 - 0 Jumilla
2016-11-13 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Granada CF B 2 - 1 Villanovense
2016-11-13 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Merida AD 1 - 0 Recreativo Huelva
2016-11-13 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B La Hoya Lorca CF 3 - 2 Real Balompedica Linense
2016-11-13 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Ejido 2 - 0 Cordoba B
2016-11-13 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B La Roda CF 1 - 2 Linares
2016-11-13 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Marbella 2 - 2 Real Jaen CF
2016-11-13 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B FC Cartagena 2 - 0 Atletico Sanluqueno
2016-11-19 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Jumilla 3 - 2 Granada CF B
2016-11-20 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Murcia 2 - 0 Real Jaen CF
2016-11-20 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Recreativo Huelva 0 - 0 La Hoya Lorca CF
2016-11-20 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Atletico Mancha real 3 - 2 Ejido
2016-11-20 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Extremadura 0 - 2 FC Cartagena
2016-11-20 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Balompedica Linense 2 - 1 UD Melilla
2016-11-20 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Cordoba B 1 - 1 La Roda CF
2016-11-20 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Villanovense 1 - 0 C.D. San Fernando Isleno
2016-11-20 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Atletico Sanluqueno 0 - 0 UD Marbella
2016-11-20 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Linares 0 - 1 Merida AD
2016-11-27 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Jaen CF 4 - 2 Atletico Sanluqueno
2016-11-27 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Melilla 0 - 0 Recreativo Huelva
2016-11-27 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Granada CF B 3 - 0 Real Balompedica Linense
2016-11-27 11:15:00 Spanish Segunda Division B La Roda CF 2 - 3 Atletico Mancha real
2016-11-27 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B C.D. San Fernando Isleno 1 - 0 Jumilla
2016-11-27 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B La Hoya Lorca CF 1 - 1 Linares
2016-11-27 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Ejido 2 - 3 Real Murcia
2016-11-27 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B FC Cartagena 1 - 1 Villanovense
2016-11-27 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Merida AD 1 - 2 Cordoba B
2016-11-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Marbella 3 - 2 Extremadura
2016-12-04 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Cordoba B 4 - 0 La Hoya Lorca CF
2016-12-04 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Murcia 1 - 0 Atletico Sanluqueno
2016-12-04 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Linares 1 - 2 UD Melilla
2016-12-04 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Jumilla 0 - 1 FC Cartagena
2016-12-04 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Balompedica Linense 0 - 1 C.D. San Fernando Isleno
2016-12-04 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Ejido 1 - 0 La Roda CF
2016-12-04 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Villanovense 2 - 0 UD Marbella
2016-12-04 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Recreativo Huelva 0 - 0 Granada CF B
2016-12-04 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Extremadura 1 - 1 Real Jaen CF
2016-12-04 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Atletico Mancha real 0 - 1 Merida AD
2016-12-11 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Melilla 2 - 1 Cordoba B
2016-12-11 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Murcia 0 - 1 La Roda CF
2016-12-11 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Granada CF B 3 - 0 Linares
2016-12-11 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Jaen CF 1 - 1 Villanovense
2016-12-11 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B C.D. San Fernando Isleno 2 - 2 Recreativo Huelva
2016-12-11 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B La Hoya Lorca CF 3 - 0 Atletico Mancha real
2016-12-11 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Atletico Sanluqueno 3 - 0 Extremadura
2016-12-11 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Marbella 0 - 0 Jumilla
2016-12-11 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Merida AD 2 - 0 Ejido
2016-12-11 16:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B FC Cartagena 1 - 1 Real Balompedica Linense
2016-12-15 19:45:00 Spanish Federacion Cup Linares 1 - 1 C.D. San Fernando Isleno
2016-12-17 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Jumilla 2 - 0 Real Jaen CF
2016-12-18 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Atletico Mancha real 0 - 0 UD Melilla
2016-12-18 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Extremadura 0 - 2 Real Murcia
2016-12-18 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Ejido 0 - 3 La Hoya Lorca CF
2016-12-18 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Villanovense 4 - 0 Atletico Sanluqueno
2016-12-18 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Balompedica Linense 0 - 2 UD Marbella
2016-12-18 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Cordoba B 1 - 3 Granada CF B
2016-12-18 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B La Roda CF 0 - 0 Merida AD
2016-12-18 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Recreativo Huelva 0 - 1 FC Cartagena
2017-01-08 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Ejido 0 - 2 UD Melilla
2017-01-08 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Jumilla 1 - 0 Atletico Sanluqueno
2017-01-08 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Linares 1 - 1 FC Cartagena
2017-01-08 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B La Roda CF 2 - 3 La Hoya Lorca CF
2017-01-08 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Cordoba B 0 - 1 C.D. San Fernando Isleno
2017-01-08 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Balompedica Linense 0 - 0 Real Jaen CF
2017-01-08 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Merida AD 0 - 0 Real Murcia
2017-01-08 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Recreativo Huelva 1 - 1 UD Marbella
2017-01-08 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Villanovense 0 - 0 Extremadura
2017-01-08 16:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Atletico Mancha real 1 - 0 Granada CF B
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Granada CF B 3 - 1 Ejido
2017-01-15 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Extremadura 4 - 0 Jumilla
2017-01-15 11:15:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Melilla 2 - 1 La Roda CF
2017-01-15 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Jaen CF 1 - 3 Recreativo Huelva
2017-01-15 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Marbella 2 - 0 Linares
2017-01-15 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B FC Cartagena 1 - 2 Cordoba B
2017-01-15 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Atletico Sanluqueno 0 - 0 Real Balompedica Linense
2017-01-15 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B La Hoya Lorca CF 2 - 0 Merida AD
2017-01-15 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B C.D. San Fernando Isleno 1 - 1 Atletico Mancha real
2017-01-15 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Murcia 2 - 1 Villanovense
2017-01-22 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Jumilla 1 - 1 Villanovense
2017-01-22 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Cordoba B 2 - 2 UD Marbella
2017-01-22 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Merida AD 0 - 0 UD Melilla
2017-01-22 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Linares 3 - 1 Real Jaen CF
2017-01-22 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B La Roda CF 3 - 2 Granada CF B
2017-01-22 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Balompedica Linense 1 - 0 Extremadura
2017-01-22 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Recreativo Huelva 2 - 4 Atletico Sanluqueno
2017-01-22 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B La Hoya Lorca CF 1 - 0 Real Murcia
2017-01-22 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Ejido 4 - 0 C.D. San Fernando Isleno
2017-01-22 16:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Atletico Mancha real 0 - 2 FC Cartagena
2017-01-29 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Melilla vs La Hoya Lorca CF
2017-01-29 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B FC Cartagena vs Ejido
2017-01-29 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Atletico Sanluqueno vs Linares
2017-01-29 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Murcia vs Jumilla
2017-01-29 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B C.D. San Fernando Isleno vs La Roda CF
2017-01-29 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Jaen CF vs Cordoba B
2017-01-29 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Villanovense vs Real Balompedica Linense
2017-01-29 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Granada CF B vs Merida AD
2017-01-29 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Marbella vs Atletico Mancha real
2017-01-29 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Extremadura vs Recreativo Huelva
2017-02-05 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Melilla vs Real Murcia
2017-02-05 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B La Roda CF vs FC Cartagena
2017-02-05 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Cordoba B vs Atletico Sanluqueno
2017-02-05 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Balompedica Linense vs Jumilla
2017-02-05 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Merida AD vs C.D. San Fernando Isleno
2017-02-05 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Atletico Mancha real vs Real Jaen CF
2017-02-05 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Recreativo Huelva vs Villanovense
2017-02-05 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B La Hoya Lorca CF vs Granada CF B
2017-02-05 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Ejido vs UD Marbella
2017-02-05 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Linares vs Extremadura
2017-02-12 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Jaen CF vs Ejido
2017-02-12 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Villanovense vs Linares
2017-02-12 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Granada CF B vs UD Melilla
2017-02-12 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Marbella vs La Roda CF
2017-02-12 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Extremadura vs Cordoba B
2017-02-12 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Murcia vs Real Balompedica Linense
2017-02-12 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B FC Cartagena vs Merida AD
2017-02-12 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Atletico Sanluqueno vs Atletico Mancha real
2017-02-12 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Jumilla vs Recreativo Huelva
2017-02-12 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B C.D. San Fernando Isleno vs La Hoya Lorca CF
2017-02-19 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Melilla vs C.D. San Fernando Isleno
2017-02-19 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B La Roda CF vs Real Jaen CF
2017-02-19 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Cordoba B vs Villanovense
2017-02-19 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Granada CF B vs Real Murcia
2017-02-19 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Merida AD vs UD Marbella
2017-02-19 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Atletico Mancha real vs Extremadura
2017-02-19 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Recreativo Huelva vs Real Balompedica Linense
2017-02-19 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B La Hoya Lorca CF vs FC Cartagena
2017-02-19 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Ejido vs Atletico Sanluqueno
2017-02-19 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Linares vs Jumilla
2017-02-26 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Balompedica Linense vs Linares
2017-02-26 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B FC Cartagena vs UD Melilla
2017-02-26 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Atletico Sanluqueno vs La Roda CF
2017-02-26 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Jumilla vs Cordoba B
2017-02-26 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B C.D. San Fernando Isleno vs Granada CF B
2017-02-26 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Jaen CF vs Merida AD
2017-02-26 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Villanovense vs Atletico Mancha real
2017-02-26 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Murcia vs Recreativo Huelva
2017-02-26 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Marbella vs La Hoya Lorca CF
2017-02-26 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Extremadura vs Ejido
2017-03-05 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Melilla vs UD Marbella
2017-03-05 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B La Roda CF vs Extremadura
2017-03-05 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Cordoba B vs Real Balompedica Linense
2017-03-05 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Granada CF B vs FC Cartagena
2017-03-05 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Merida AD vs Atletico Sanluqueno
2017-03-05 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Atletico Mancha real vs Jumilla
2017-03-05 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B C.D. San Fernando Isleno vs Real Murcia
2017-03-05 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B La Hoya Lorca CF vs Real Jaen CF
2017-03-05 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Ejido vs Villanovense
2017-03-05 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Linares vs Recreativo Huelva
2017-03-12 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Jaen CF vs UD Melilla
2017-03-12 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Villanovense vs La Roda CF
2017-03-12 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Recreativo Huelva vs Cordoba B
2017-03-12 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Marbella vs Granada CF B
2017-03-12 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Extremadura vs Merida AD
2017-03-12 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Balompedica Linense vs Atletico Mancha real
2017-03-12 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B FC Cartagena vs C.D. San Fernando Isleno
2017-03-12 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Atletico Sanluqueno vs La Hoya Lorca CF
2017-03-12 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Jumilla vs Ejido
2017-03-12 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Murcia vs Linares
2017-03-19 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B La Roda CF vs Jumilla
2017-03-19 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Cordoba B vs Linares
2017-03-19 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Granada CF B vs Real Jaen CF
2017-03-19 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Merida AD vs Villanovense
2017-03-19 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Atletico Mancha real vs Recreativo Huelva
2017-03-19 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B C.D. San Fernando Isleno vs UD Marbella
2017-03-19 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B La Hoya Lorca CF vs Extremadura
2017-03-19 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Ejido vs Real Balompedica Linense
2017-03-19 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B FC Cartagena vs Real Murcia
2017-03-19 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Melilla vs Atletico Sanluqueno
2017-03-26 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Marbella vs FC Cartagena
2017-03-26 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Extremadura vs UD Melilla
2017-03-26 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Balompedica Linense vs La Roda CF
2017-03-26 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Murcia vs Cordoba B
2017-03-26 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Atletico Sanluqueno vs Granada CF B
2017-03-26 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Jumilla vs Merida AD
2017-03-26 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Linares vs Atletico Mancha real
2017-03-26 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Jaen CF vs C.D. San Fernando Isleno
2017-03-26 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Villanovense vs La Hoya Lorca CF
2017-03-26 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Recreativo Huelva vs Ejido
2017-04-02 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Marbella vs Real Murcia
2017-04-02 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Granada CF B vs Extremadura
2017-04-02 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Merida AD vs Real Balompedica Linense
2017-04-02 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Atletico Mancha real vs Cordoba B
2017-04-02 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B C.D. San Fernando Isleno vs Atletico Sanluqueno
2017-04-02 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B La Hoya Lorca CF vs Jumilla
2017-04-02 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Ejido vs Linares
2017-04-02 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B FC Cartagena vs Real Jaen CF
2017-04-02 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Melilla vs Villanovense
2017-04-02 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B La Roda CF vs Recreativo Huelva
2017-04-09 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Jumilla vs UD Melilla
2017-04-09 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Linares vs La Roda CF
2017-04-09 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Jaen CF vs UD Marbella
2017-04-09 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Villanovense vs Granada CF B
2017-04-09 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Recreativo Huelva vs Merida AD
2017-04-09 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Murcia vs Atletico Mancha real
2017-04-09 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Extremadura vs C.D. San Fernando Isleno
2017-04-09 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Balompedica Linense vs La Hoya Lorca CF
2017-04-09 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Cordoba B vs Ejido
2017-04-09 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Atletico Sanluqueno vs FC Cartagena
2017-04-16 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Marbella vs Atletico Sanluqueno
2017-04-16 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Granada CF B vs Jumilla
2017-04-16 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Merida AD vs Linares
2017-04-16 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Jaen CF vs Real Murcia
2017-04-16 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B C.D. San Fernando Isleno vs Villanovense
2017-04-16 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B La Hoya Lorca CF vs Recreativo Huelva
2017-04-16 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Ejido vs Atletico Mancha real
2017-04-16 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B FC Cartagena vs Extremadura
2017-04-16 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Melilla vs Real Balompedica Linense
2017-04-16 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B La Roda CF vs Cordoba B
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Atletico Mancha real vs La Roda CF
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Extremadura vs UD Marbella
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Balompedica Linense vs Granada CF B
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Cordoba B vs Merida AD
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Atletico Sanluqueno vs Real Jaen CF
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Jumilla vs C.D. San Fernando Isleno
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Linares vs La Hoya Lorca CF
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Murcia vs Ejido
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Villanovense vs FC Cartagena
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Recreativo Huelva vs UD Melilla
2017-04-30 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Marbella vs Villanovense
2017-04-30 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Granada CF B vs Recreativo Huelva
2017-04-30 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Merida AD vs Atletico Mancha real
2017-04-30 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Jaen CF vs Extremadura
2017-04-30 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B C.D. San Fernando Isleno vs Real Balompedica Linense
2017-04-30 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B La Hoya Lorca CF vs Cordoba B
2017-04-30 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Atletico Sanluqueno vs Real Murcia
2017-04-30 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B FC Cartagena vs Jumilla
2017-04-30 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Melilla vs Linares
2017-04-30 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B La Roda CF vs Ejido
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Jumilla vs UD Marbella
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Linares vs Granada CF B
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Ejido vs Merida AD
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Villanovense vs Real Jaen CF
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Recreativo Huelva vs C.D. San Fernando Isleno
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Atletico Mancha real vs La Hoya Lorca CF
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Extremadura vs Atletico Sanluqueno
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Balompedica Linense vs FC Cartagena
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Cordoba B vs UD Melilla
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B La Roda CF vs Real Murcia
2017-05-14 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Granada CF B vs Cordoba B
2017-05-14 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Merida AD vs La Roda CF
2017-05-14 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Jaen CF vs Jumilla
2017-05-14 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B C.D. San Fernando Isleno vs Linares
2017-05-14 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B La Hoya Lorca CF vs Ejido
2017-05-14 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Atletico Sanluqueno vs Villanovense
2017-05-14 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B FC Cartagena vs Recreativo Huelva
2017-05-14 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Melilla vs Atletico Mancha real
2017-05-14 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Murcia vs Extremadura
2017-05-14 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Marbella vs Real Balompedica Linense

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P
1 22 13 5 4 33 16 +17 44
2 22 13 5 4 35 24 +11 44
3 22 12 5 5 33 25 +8 41
4 22 10 7 5 36 21 +15 37
5 22 9 9 4 25 15 +10 36
6 22 10 6 6 19 16 +3 36
7 22 10 4 8 20 19 +1 34
8 22 9 5 8 27 23 +4 32
9 22 9 5 8 25 23 +2 32
10 22 9 4 9 25 30 -5 31
11 22 8 5 9 34 27 +7 29
12 22 8 4 10 31 37 -6 28
13 22 6 8 8 23 31 -8 26
14 22 6 7 9 24 26 -2 25
15 22 7 4 11 28 33 -5 25
16 22 4 11 7 24 27 -3 23
17 22 4 10 8 19 27 -8 22
18 22 4 8 10 27 33 -6 20
19 22 4 6 12 18 35 -17 18
20 22 3 6 13 19 37 -18 15

League Tables

# Team MP P
1 22 55
2 22 47
3 22 46
4 22 45
5 22 43
6 22 41
7 22 36
8 22 32
9 22 28
10 22 28
11 22 27
12 22 26
13 22 26
14 22 24
15 22 21
16 22 20
17 22 18
18 22 16
19 22 16
20 22 15