Live Football Streaming and Football Highlights - Football Goal TV

Spanish Segunda Division B

Matches

Date Competition Home team Score Away team
2016-08-20 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Arenas Club de Getxo 2 - 1 Fuenlabrada
2016-08-20 17:15:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Sestao 0 - 0 CF Rayo Majadahonda
2016-08-20 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Madrid Castilla 3 - 2 Real Sociedad B
2016-08-21 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD San Sebastian Reyes 2 - 1 SD Gernika
2016-08-21 10:15:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Athletic Bilbao B 3 - 0 Suokuaili Moss
2016-08-21 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Mensajero 1 - 1 Real Union Irun
2016-08-21 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Artistico Navalcarnero 2 - 0 SD Amorebieta
2016-08-21 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Barakaldo CF 3 - 0 Toledo
2016-08-21 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Logrones 1 - 1 Leioa
2016-08-21 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Albacete 3 - 0 Zamudio SD
2016-08-27 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Zamudio SD 1 - 3 Athletic Bilbao B
2016-08-27 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Suokuaili Moss 2 - 1 Barakaldo CF
2016-08-27 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Gernika 4 - 1 CD Artistico Navalcarnero
2016-08-27 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Toledo 1 - 0 Sestao
2016-08-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Leioa 3 - 0 UD San Sebastian Reyes
2016-08-27 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Union Irun 1 - 0 Real Madrid Castilla
2016-08-28 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Fuenlabrada 2 - 1 UD Logrones
2016-08-28 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Amorebieta 1 - 1 CD Mensajero
2016-08-28 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CF Rayo Majadahonda 3 - 2 Arenas Club de Getxo
2016-08-28 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Sociedad B 2 - 2 Albacete
2016-09-03 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Arenas Club de Getxo 2 - 0 Toledo
2016-09-03 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Sestao 0 - 0 Suokuaili Moss
2016-09-03 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Madrid Castilla 3 - 2 SD Amorebieta
2016-09-04 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Mensajero 3 - 2 SD Gernika
2016-09-04 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD San Sebastian Reyes 5 - 1 Fuenlabrada
2016-09-04 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Artistico Navalcarnero 0 - 2 Leioa
2016-09-04 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Sociedad B 1 - 1 Real Union Irun
2016-09-04 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Barakaldo CF 2 - 0 Zamudio SD
2016-09-04 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Logrones 1 - 0 CF Rayo Majadahonda
2016-09-04 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Albacete 0 - 0 Athletic Bilbao B
2016-09-10 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Athletic Bilbao B 0 - 1 Barakaldo CF
2016-09-10 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Zamudio SD 0 - 2 Sestao
2016-09-10 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Gernika 0 - 0 Real Madrid Castilla
2016-09-11 09:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Leioa 2 - 0 CD Mensajero
2016-09-11 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Fuenlabrada 0 - 2 CD Artistico Navalcarnero
2016-09-11 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Amorebieta 0 - 0 Real Sociedad B
2016-09-11 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CF Rayo Majadahonda 2 - 0 UD San Sebastian Reyes
2016-09-11 10:15:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Suokuaili Moss 1 - 0 Arenas Club de Getxo
2016-09-11 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Union Irun 0 - 0 Albacete
2016-09-11 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Toledo 1 - 0 UD Logrones
2016-09-17 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Union Irun 1 - 0 SD Amorebieta
2016-09-17 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Arenas Club de Getxo 2 - 1 Zamudio SD
2016-09-17 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Sociedad B 4 - 0 SD Gernika
2016-09-18 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD San Sebastian Reyes 2 - 3 Toledo
2016-09-18 10:15:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Logrones 2 - 0 Suokuaili Moss
2016-09-18 10:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Mensajero 1 - 1 Fuenlabrada
2016-09-18 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Artistico Navalcarnero 1 - 1 CF Rayo Majadahonda
2016-09-18 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Madrid Castilla 1 - 0 Leioa
2016-09-18 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Sestao 0 - 1 Athletic Bilbao B
2016-09-18 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Albacete 3 - 0 Barakaldo CF
2016-09-24 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Zamudio SD vs UD Logrones
2016-09-24 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Leioa vs Real Sociedad B
2016-09-25 09:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CF Rayo Majadahonda 3 - 0 CD Mensajero
2016-09-25 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Fuenlabrada 1 - 1 Real Madrid Castilla
2016-09-25 10:15:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Amorebieta 0 - 1 Albacete
2016-09-25 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Athletic Bilbao B 1 - 1 Arenas Club de Getxo
2016-09-25 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Gernika 2 - 2 Real Union Irun
2016-09-25 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Toledo 0 - 0 CD Artistico Navalcarnero
2016-09-25 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Barakaldo CF 1 - 1 Sestao
2016-09-25 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Suokuaili Moss 2 - 3 UD San Sebastian Reyes
2016-10-01 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Arenas Club de Getxo vs Barakaldo CF
2016-10-01 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Amorebieta vs SD Gernika
2016-10-01 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Sociedad B vs Fuenlabrada
2016-10-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Madrid Castilla 0 - 1 CF Rayo Majadahonda
2016-10-02 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD San Sebastian Reyes 2 - 0 Zamudio SD
2016-10-02 10:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Mensajero 0 - 1 Toledo
2016-10-02 14:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Artistico Navalcarnero 3 - 1 Suokuaili Moss
2016-10-02 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Union Irun 2 - 1 Leioa
2016-10-02 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Albacete 0 - 0 Sestao
2016-10-02 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Logrones 5 - 3 Athletic Bilbao B
2016-10-08 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Leioa 2 - 3 SD Amorebieta
2016-10-08 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Toledo 1 - 0 Real Madrid Castilla
2016-10-09 09:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Athletic Bilbao B 1 - 0 UD San Sebastian Reyes
2016-10-09 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CF Rayo Majadahonda 3 - 3 Real Sociedad B
2016-10-09 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Fuenlabrada 1 - 0 Real Union Irun
2016-10-09 10:15:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Suokuaili Moss 1 - 1 CD Mensajero
2016-10-09 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Sestao 1 - 2 Arenas Club de Getxo
2016-10-09 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Zamudio SD 1 - 1 CD Artistico Navalcarnero
2016-10-09 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Gernika 2 - 1 Albacete
2016-10-09 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Barakaldo CF 0 - 0 UD Logrones
2016-10-15 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Gernika vs Leioa
2016-10-15 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Madrid Castilla 3 - 0 Suokuaili Moss
2016-10-15 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Sociedad B 1 - 1 Toledo
2016-10-16 09:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Amorebieta 2 - 1 Fuenlabrada
2016-10-16 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD San Sebastian Reyes 2 - 3 Barakaldo CF
2016-10-16 10:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Mensajero 5 - 1 Zamudio SD
2016-10-16 14:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Artistico Navalcarnero 0 - 1 Athletic Bilbao B
2016-10-16 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Union Irun 2 - 0 CF Rayo Majadahonda
2016-10-16 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Albacete 2 - 1 Arenas Club de Getxo
2016-10-16 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Logrones 1 - 1 Sestao
2016-10-22 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Zamudio SD vs Real Madrid Castilla
2016-10-22 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Arenas Club de Getxo vs UD Logrones
2016-10-22 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Leioa vs Albacete
2016-10-23 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CF Rayo Majadahonda 2 - 0 SD Amorebieta
2016-10-23 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Athletic Bilbao B 1 - 1 CD Mensajero
2016-10-23 10:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Fuenlabrada 4 - 2 SD Gernika
2016-10-23 10:15:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Suokuaili Moss vs Real Sociedad B
2016-10-23 15:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Sestao vs UD San Sebastian Reyes
2016-10-23 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Toledo vs Real Union Irun
2016-10-23 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Barakaldo CF vs CD Artistico Navalcarnero
2016-10-29 14:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Sociedad B vs Zamudio SD
2016-10-29 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Leioa vs Fuenlabrada
2016-10-29 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Gernika 0 - 1 CF Rayo Majadahonda
2016-10-29 17:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Madrid Castilla 1 - 0 Athletic Bilbao B
2016-10-29 17:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Union Irun vs Suokuaili Moss
2016-10-29 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Albacete 1 - 0 UD Logrones
2016-10-30 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD San Sebastian Reyes 1 - 4 Arenas Club de Getxo
2016-10-30 11:15:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Amorebieta 1 - 2 Toledo
2016-10-30 11:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Mensajero 1 - 1 Barakaldo CF
2016-10-30 15:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Artistico Navalcarnero 2 - 0 Sestao
2016-11-01 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Zamudio SD 1 - 1 Real Union Irun
2016-11-01 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Athletic Bilbao B 1 - 0 Real Sociedad B
2016-11-02 17:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CF Rayo Majadahonda 2 - 2 Leioa
2016-11-02 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Fuenlabrada 1 - 2 Albacete
2016-11-02 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Sestao 1 - 1 CD Mensajero
2016-11-02 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Arenas Club de Getxo 1 - 0 CD Artistico Navalcarnero
2016-11-02 19:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Toledo 1 - 1 SD Gernika
2016-11-02 19:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Barakaldo CF 1 - 1 Real Madrid Castilla
2016-11-02 19:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Suokuaili Moss 2 - 1 SD Amorebieta
2016-11-02 19:45:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Logrones 0 - 0 UD San Sebastian Reyes
2016-11-05 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Union Irun 3 - 1 Athletic Bilbao B
2016-11-06 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Amorebieta 1 - 0 Zamudio SD
2016-11-06 11:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Mensajero 1 - 2 Arenas Club de Getxo
2016-11-06 15:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Artistico Navalcarnero 2 - 1 UD Logrones
2016-11-06 15:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Fuenlabrada 3 - 2 CF Rayo Majadahonda
2016-11-06 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Leioa 2 - 1 Toledo
2016-11-06 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Sociedad B vs Barakaldo CF
2016-11-06 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Gernika 3 - 2 Suokuaili Moss
2016-11-06 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Albacete 3 - 0 UD San Sebastian Reyes
2016-11-06 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Madrid Castilla 2 - 0 Sestao
2016-11-12 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Sestao 1 - 4 Real Sociedad B
2016-11-12 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Arenas Club de Getxo 1 - 1 Real Madrid Castilla
2016-11-12 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Athletic Bilbao B 0 - 0 SD Amorebieta
2016-11-12 16:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CF Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 0 Albacete
2016-11-12 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Zamudio SD 1 - 2 SD Gernika
2016-11-13 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Logrones 1 - 2 CD Mensajero
2016-11-13 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD San Sebastian Reyes 0 - 1 CD Artistico Navalcarnero
2016-11-13 11:15:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Suokuaili Moss 2 - 0 Leioa
2016-11-13 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Toledo 1 - 0 Fuenlabrada
2016-11-13 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Barakaldo CF 0 - 1 Real Union Irun
2016-11-19 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Gernika 1 - 0 Athletic Bilbao B
2016-11-19 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Madrid Castilla 0 - 4 UD Logrones
2016-11-19 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Amorebieta 2 - 2 Barakaldo CF
2016-11-19 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Leioa 2 - 2 Zamudio SD
2016-11-19 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Union Irun 1 - 0 Sestao
2016-11-19 17:10:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Sociedad B 4 - 2 Arenas Club de Getxo
2016-11-20 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Fuenlabrada 1 - 0 Suokuaili Moss
2016-11-20 11:15:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CF Rayo Majadahonda 0 - 0 Toledo
2016-11-20 11:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Mensajero 2 - 0 UD San Sebastian Reyes
2016-11-20 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Albacete 3 - 0 CD Artistico Navalcarnero
2016-11-26 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Arenas Club de Getxo 0 - 0 Real Union Irun
2016-11-26 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Toledo 0 - 6 Albacete
2016-11-27 10:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Artistico Navalcarnero 1 - 1 CD Mensajero
2016-11-27 10:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Zamudio SD 4 - 2 Fuenlabrada
2016-11-27 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Athletic Bilbao B 2 - 2 Leioa
2016-11-27 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD San Sebastian Reyes 2 - 1 Real Madrid Castilla
2016-11-27 11:15:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Suokuaili Moss 0 - 0 CF Rayo Majadahonda
2016-11-27 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Logrones 0 - 0 Real Sociedad B
2016-11-27 16:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Sestao 1 - 0 SD Amorebieta
2016-11-27 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Barakaldo CF 0 - 1 SD Gernika
2016-12-03 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Amorebieta 2 - 2 Arenas Club de Getxo
2016-12-03 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Leioa 2 - 0 Barakaldo CF
2016-12-03 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Gernika 1 - 0 Sestao
2016-12-03 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Madrid Castilla 1 - 1 CD Artistico Navalcarnero
2016-12-04 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Fuenlabrada 0 - 0 Athletic Bilbao B
2016-12-04 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CF Rayo Majadahonda 2 - 0 Zamudio SD
2016-12-04 11:15:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Toledo 1 - 0 Suokuaili Moss
2016-12-04 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Albacete 0 - 0 CD Mensajero
2016-12-04 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Union Irun 0 - 0 UD Logrones
2016-12-04 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Sociedad B 1 - 1 UD San Sebastian Reyes
2016-12-10 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Arenas Club de Getxo 2 - 4 SD Gernika
2016-12-10 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Athletic Bilbao B 2 - 0 CF Rayo Majadahonda
2016-12-10 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Zamudio SD 3 - 1 Toledo
2016-12-11 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD San Sebastian Reyes 3 - 0 Real Union Irun
2016-12-11 11:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Mensajero 2 - 2 Real Madrid Castilla
2016-12-11 15:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Artistico Navalcarnero 1 - 1 Real Sociedad B
2016-12-11 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Logrones 2 - 1 SD Amorebieta
2016-12-11 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Albacete 1 - 1 Suokuaili Moss
2016-12-11 16:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Sestao 1 - 1 Leioa
2016-12-11 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Barakaldo CF 1 - 1 Fuenlabrada
2016-12-17 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Toledo 1 - 1 Athletic Bilbao B
2016-12-17 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Amorebieta 2 - 1 UD San Sebastian Reyes
2016-12-17 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Leioa 2 - 2 Arenas Club de Getxo
2016-12-17 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Gernika 1 - 0 UD Logrones
2016-12-17 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Madrid Castilla 3 - 1 Albacete
2016-12-18 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Sociedad B 0 - 0 CD Mensajero
2016-12-18 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CF Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 2 Barakaldo CF
2016-12-18 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Fuenlabrada 2 - 1 Sestao
2016-12-18 15:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Suokuaili Moss 3 - 0 Zamudio SD
2016-12-18 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Union Irun 1 - 3 CD Artistico Navalcarnero
2017-01-07 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Sociedad B 1 - 2 Real Madrid Castilla
2017-01-07 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Amorebieta 0 - 0 CD Artistico Navalcarnero
2017-01-07 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Zamudio SD 0 - 4 Albacete
2017-01-08 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Fuenlabrada 1 - 0 Arenas Club de Getxo
2017-01-08 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CF Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 1 Sestao
2017-01-08 11:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Suokuaili Moss 1 - 2 Athletic Bilbao B
2017-01-08 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Toledo 2 - 1 Barakaldo CF
2017-01-08 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Leioa 1 - 1 UD Logrones
2017-01-08 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Union Irun 0 - 0 CD Mensajero
2017-01-08 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Gernika 1 - 1 UD San Sebastian Reyes
2017-01-14 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Sestao 1 - 1 Toledo
2017-01-14 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Arenas Club de Getxo 2 - 2 CF Rayo Majadahonda
2017-01-14 18:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Madrid Castilla 1 - 2 Real Union Irun
2017-01-15 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD San Sebastian Reyes 0 - 1 Leioa
2017-01-15 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Athletic Bilbao B 5 - 0 Zamudio SD
2017-01-15 11:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Mensajero 3 - 2 SD Amorebieta
2017-01-15 15:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Artistico Navalcarnero 1 - 1 SD Gernika
2017-01-15 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Logrones 1 - 1 Fuenlabrada
2017-01-15 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Albacete 0 - 1 Real Sociedad B
2017-01-15 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Barakaldo CF 4 - 0 Suokuaili Moss
2017-01-21 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Athletic Bilbao B 1 - 2 Albacete
2017-01-21 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Leioa 2 - 0 CD Artistico Navalcarnero
2017-01-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Union Irun 2 - 2 Real Sociedad B
2017-01-21 18:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Amorebieta 2 - 2 Real Madrid Castilla
2017-01-22 10:30:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Zamudio SD 1 - 0 Barakaldo CF
2017-01-22 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Fuenlabrada 3 - 2 UD San Sebastian Reyes
2017-01-22 11:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CF Rayo Majadahonda 1 - 0 UD Logrones
2017-01-22 11:15:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Suokuaili Moss 3 - 1 Sestao
2017-01-22 15:59:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Toledo 1 - 0 Arenas Club de Getxo
2017-01-22 17:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Gernika 0 - 0 CD Mensajero
2017-01-29 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Barakaldo CF vs Athletic Bilbao B
2017-01-29 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Logrones vs Toledo
2017-01-29 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Mensajero vs Leioa
2017-01-29 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Albacete vs Real Union Irun
2017-01-29 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Arenas Club de Getxo vs Suokuaili Moss
2017-01-29 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Artistico Navalcarnero vs Fuenlabrada
2017-01-29 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Sociedad B vs SD Amorebieta
2017-01-29 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Sestao vs Zamudio SD
2017-01-29 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD San Sebastian Reyes vs CF Rayo Majadahonda
2017-01-29 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Madrid Castilla vs SD Gernika
2017-02-05 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Barakaldo CF vs Albacete
2017-02-05 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Suokuaili Moss vs UD Logrones
2017-02-05 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Fuenlabrada vs CD Mensajero
2017-02-05 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Amorebieta vs Real Union Irun
2017-02-05 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Zamudio SD vs Arenas Club de Getxo
2017-02-05 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CF Rayo Majadahonda vs CD Artistico Navalcarnero
2017-02-05 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Gernika vs Real Sociedad B
2017-02-05 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Athletic Bilbao B vs Sestao
2017-02-05 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Toledo vs UD San Sebastian Reyes
2017-02-05 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Leioa vs Real Madrid Castilla
2017-02-12 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Artistico Navalcarnero vs Toledo
2017-02-12 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Sociedad B vs Leioa
2017-02-12 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Sestao vs Barakaldo CF
2017-02-12 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD San Sebastian Reyes vs Suokuaili Moss
2017-02-12 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Madrid Castilla vs Fuenlabrada
2017-02-12 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Albacete vs SD Amorebieta
2017-02-12 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Logrones vs Zamudio SD
2017-02-12 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Mensajero vs CF Rayo Majadahonda
2017-02-12 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Union Irun vs SD Gernika
2017-02-12 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Arenas Club de Getxo vs Athletic Bilbao B
2017-02-19 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Barakaldo CF vs Arenas Club de Getxo
2017-02-19 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Suokuaili Moss vs CD Artistico Navalcarnero
2017-02-19 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Fuenlabrada vs Real Sociedad B
2017-02-19 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Sestao vs Albacete
2017-02-19 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Zamudio SD vs UD San Sebastian Reyes
2017-02-19 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CF Rayo Majadahonda vs Real Madrid Castilla
2017-02-19 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Gernika vs SD Amorebieta
2017-02-19 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Athletic Bilbao B vs UD Logrones
2017-02-19 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Toledo vs CD Mensajero
2017-02-19 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Leioa vs Real Union Irun
2017-02-26 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Amorebieta vs Leioa
2017-02-26 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Logrones vs Barakaldo CF
2017-02-26 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Mensajero vs Suokuaili Moss
2017-02-26 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Union Irun vs Fuenlabrada
2017-02-26 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Arenas Club de Getxo vs Sestao
2017-02-26 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Artistico Navalcarnero vs Zamudio SD
2017-02-26 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Sociedad B vs CF Rayo Majadahonda
2017-02-26 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Albacete vs SD Gernika
2017-02-26 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD San Sebastian Reyes vs Athletic Bilbao B
2017-02-26 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Madrid Castilla vs Toledo
2017-03-05 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Barakaldo CF vs UD San Sebastian Reyes
2017-03-05 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Suokuaili Moss vs Real Madrid Castilla
2017-03-05 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Fuenlabrada vs SD Amorebieta
2017-03-05 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Sestao vs UD Logrones
2017-03-05 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Zamudio SD vs CD Mensajero
2017-03-05 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CF Rayo Majadahonda vs Real Union Irun
2017-03-05 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Arenas Club de Getxo vs Albacete
2017-03-05 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Athletic Bilbao B vs CD Artistico Navalcarnero
2017-03-05 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Toledo vs Real Sociedad B
2017-03-05 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Leioa vs SD Gernika
2017-03-12 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Artistico Navalcarnero vs Barakaldo CF
2017-03-12 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Sociedad B vs Suokuaili Moss
2017-03-12 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Gernika vs Fuenlabrada
2017-03-12 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD San Sebastian Reyes vs Sestao
2017-03-12 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Madrid Castilla vs Zamudio SD
2017-03-12 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Amorebieta vs CF Rayo Majadahonda
2017-03-12 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Logrones vs Arenas Club de Getxo
2017-03-12 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Mensajero vs Athletic Bilbao B
2017-03-12 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Union Irun vs Toledo
2017-03-12 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Albacete vs Leioa
2017-03-19 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Suokuaili Moss vs Real Union Irun
2017-03-19 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Fuenlabrada vs Leioa
2017-03-19 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Sestao vs CD Artistico Navalcarnero
2017-03-19 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Zamudio SD vs Real Sociedad B
2017-03-19 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CF Rayo Majadahonda vs SD Gernika
2017-03-19 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Arenas Club de Getxo vs UD San Sebastian Reyes
2017-03-19 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Athletic Bilbao B vs Real Madrid Castilla
2017-03-19 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Toledo vs SD Amorebieta
2017-03-19 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Logrones vs Albacete
2017-03-19 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Barakaldo CF vs CD Mensajero
2017-03-26 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD San Sebastian Reyes vs UD Logrones
2017-03-26 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Madrid Castilla vs Barakaldo CF
2017-03-26 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Amorebieta vs Suokuaili Moss
2017-03-26 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Albacete vs Fuenlabrada
2017-03-26 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Mensajero vs Sestao
2017-03-26 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Union Irun vs Zamudio SD
2017-03-26 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Leioa vs CF Rayo Majadahonda
2017-03-26 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Artistico Navalcarnero vs Arenas Club de Getxo
2017-03-26 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Sociedad B vs Athletic Bilbao B
2017-03-26 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Gernika vs Toledo
2017-04-09 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Artistico Navalcarnero vs UD San Sebastian Reyes
2017-04-09 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Sociedad B vs Sestao
2017-04-09 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Gernika vs Zamudio SD
2017-04-09 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Albacete vs CF Rayo Majadahonda
2017-04-09 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Madrid Castilla vs Arenas Club de Getxo
2017-04-09 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Amorebieta vs Athletic Bilbao B
2017-04-09 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Fuenlabrada vs Toledo
2017-04-09 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Mensajero vs UD Logrones
2017-04-09 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Union Irun vs Barakaldo CF
2017-04-09 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Leioa vs Suokuaili Moss
2017-04-16 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Sestao vs Real Union Irun
2017-04-16 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Zamudio SD vs Leioa
2017-04-16 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Artistico Navalcarnero vs Albacete
2017-04-16 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Arenas Club de Getxo vs Real Sociedad B
2017-04-16 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Athletic Bilbao B vs SD Gernika
2017-04-16 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Toledo vs CF Rayo Majadahonda
2017-04-16 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Logrones vs Real Madrid Castilla
2017-04-16 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Barakaldo CF vs SD Amorebieta
2017-04-16 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Suokuaili Moss vs Fuenlabrada
2017-04-16 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD San Sebastian Reyes vs CD Mensajero
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Madrid Castilla vs UD San Sebastian Reyes
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Amorebieta vs Sestao
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Fuenlabrada vs Zamudio SD
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Mensajero vs CD Artistico Navalcarnero
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Union Irun vs Arenas Club de Getxo
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Leioa vs Athletic Bilbao B
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Albacete vs Toledo
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Sociedad B vs UD Logrones
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Gernika vs Barakaldo CF
2017-04-23 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CF Rayo Majadahonda vs Suokuaili Moss
2017-04-30 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Zamudio SD vs CF Rayo Majadahonda
2017-04-30 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Artistico Navalcarnero vs Real Madrid Castilla
2017-04-30 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Arenas Club de Getxo vs SD Amorebieta
2017-04-30 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Athletic Bilbao B vs Fuenlabrada
2017-04-30 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Mensajero vs Albacete
2017-04-30 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Logrones vs Real Union Irun
2017-04-30 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Barakaldo CF vs Leioa
2017-04-30 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Suokuaili Moss vs Toledo
2017-04-30 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD San Sebastian Reyes vs Real Sociedad B
2017-04-30 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Sestao vs SD Gernika
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Union Irun vs UD San Sebastian Reyes
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Leioa vs Sestao
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Toledo vs Zamudio SD
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Sociedad B vs CD Artistico Navalcarnero
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Gernika vs Arenas Club de Getxo
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CF Rayo Majadahonda vs Athletic Bilbao B
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Real Madrid Castilla vs CD Mensajero
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B SD Amorebieta vs UD Logrones
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Fuenlabrada vs Barakaldo CF
2017-05-07 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Suokuaili Moss vs Albacete
2017-05-14 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Artistico Navalcarnero vs Real Union Irun
2017-05-14 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Arenas Club de Getxo vs Leioa
2017-05-14 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Athletic Bilbao B vs Toledo
2017-05-14 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B CD Mensajero vs Real Sociedad B
2017-05-14 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD Logrones vs SD Gernika
2017-05-14 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Barakaldo CF vs CF Rayo Majadahonda
2017-05-14 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Albacete vs Real Madrid Castilla
2017-05-14 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B UD San Sebastian Reyes vs SD Amorebieta
2017-05-14 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Sestao vs Fuenlabrada
2017-05-14 15:00:00 Spanish Segunda Division B Zamudio SD vs Suokuaili Moss

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P
1 22 12 7 3 38 12 +26 43
2 22 11 6 5 21 24 -3 39
3 22 9 9 4 30 20 +10 36
4 22 9 7 6 29 20 +9 34
5 22 8 10 4 22 19 +3 34
6 22 8 9 5 27 21 +6 33
7 22 9 6 7 30 30 +0 33
8 22 9 6 7 29 31 -2 33
9 22 8 8 6 30 27 +3 32
10 22 7 8 7 27 24 +3 29
11 22 7 8 7 24 25 -1 29
12 22 6 10 6 35 25 +10 28
13 22 7 7 8 32 32 +0 28
14 22 5 12 5 26 27 -1 27
15 22 6 8 8 23 21 +2 26
16 22 7 5 10 24 31 -7 26
17 22 7 2 13 30 38 -8 23
18 22 5 7 10 25 31 -6 22
19 22 4 4 14 20 50 -30 16
20 22 2 9 11 14 28 -14 15

League Tables

# Team MP P
1 22 55
2 22 47
3 22 46
4 22 45
5 22 43
6 22 41
7 22 36
8 22 32
9 22 28
10 22 28
11 22 27
12 22 26
13 22 26
14 22 24
15 22 21
16 22 20
17 22 18
18 22 16
19 22 16
20 22 15