Live Football Streaming and Football Highlights - Football Goal TV

Upcoming Soccer Schedules

England Conference

Matches

Date Competition Home team Score Away team
2016-08-06 11:15:00 England Conference Maidstone United 1 - 1 York City
2016-08-06 14:00:00 England Conference Sutton United 1 - 3 Solihull Moors
2016-08-06 14:00:00 England Conference Gateshead 3 - 0 Chester FC
2016-08-06 14:00:00 England Conference Bromley 0 - 2 Tranmere Rovers
2016-08-06 14:00:00 England Conference Woking 1 - 3 Lincoln City
2016-08-06 14:00:00 England Conference Macclesfield Town 2 - 0 Torquay United
2016-08-06 14:00:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge 3 - 0 Southport FC
2016-08-06 14:00:00 England Conference Barrow 1 - 0 Aldershot Town
2016-08-06 14:00:00 England Conference Wrexham 0 - 0 Dover Athletic
2016-08-06 14:00:00 England Conference North Ferriby United 0 - 0 Braintree Town
2016-08-06 14:00:00 England Conference Eastleigh 2 - 1 Guiseley
2016-08-06 14:00:00 England Conference Boreham Wood 1 - 0 Forest Green Rovers
2016-08-09 18:45:00 England Conference Dover Athletic 1 - 4 Boreham Wood
2016-08-09 18:45:00 England Conference Aldershot Town 1 - 0 Maidstone United
2016-08-09 18:45:00 England Conference Tranmere Rovers 2 - 0 Barrow
2016-08-09 18:45:00 England Conference Solihull Moors 2 - 2 Woking
2016-08-09 18:45:00 England Conference Forest Green Rovers 1 - 1 Sutton United
2016-08-09 18:45:00 England Conference Braintree Town 1 - 1 Eastleigh
2016-08-09 18:45:00 England Conference York City 1 - 0 Macclesfield Town
2016-08-09 18:45:00 England Conference Southport FC 0 - 3 Gateshead
2016-08-09 18:45:00 England Conference Guiseley 2 - 3 Wrexham
2016-08-09 18:45:00 England Conference Chester FC 3 - 0 Dagenham Redbridge
2016-08-09 18:45:00 England Conference Torquay United 1 - 0 Bromley
2016-08-09 18:45:00 England Conference Lincoln City 6 - 1 North Ferriby United
2016-08-13 14:00:00 England Conference Solihull Moors 1 - 0 Bromley
2016-08-13 14:00:00 England Conference Forest Green Rovers 1 - 0 Gateshead
2016-08-13 14:00:00 England Conference Braintree Town 1 - 3 Macclesfield Town
2016-08-13 14:00:00 England Conference York City 1 - 1 Boreham Wood
2016-08-13 14:00:00 England Conference Southport FC 2 - 1 Woking
2016-08-13 14:00:00 England Conference Guiseley 0 - 2 Dagenham Redbridge
2016-08-13 14:00:00 England Conference Chester FC 1 - 3 Maidstone United
2016-08-13 14:00:00 England Conference Torquay United 1 - 1 Barrow
2016-08-13 14:00:00 England Conference Lincoln City 1 - 3 Sutton United
2016-08-13 14:00:00 England Conference Dover Athletic 2 - 0 North Ferriby United
2016-08-13 14:00:00 England Conference Aldershot Town 2 - 0 Wrexham
2016-08-13 14:00:00 England Conference Tranmere Rovers 2 - 1 Eastleigh
2016-08-16 18:45:00 England Conference Wrexham 1 - 0 Solihull Moors
2016-08-16 18:45:00 England Conference North Ferriby United 3 - 2 Guiseley
2016-08-16 18:45:00 England Conference Gateshead 6 - 1 York City
2016-08-16 18:45:00 England Conference Bromley 2 - 2 Aldershot Town
2016-08-16 18:45:00 England Conference Sutton United 2 - 0 Torquay United
2016-08-16 18:45:00 England Conference Macclesfield Town 3 - 1 Southport FC
2016-08-16 18:45:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge 1 - 0 Lincoln City
2016-08-16 18:45:00 England Conference Barrow 3 - 2 Chester FC
2016-08-16 18:45:00 England Conference Woking 0 - 1 Forest Green Rovers
2016-08-16 18:45:00 England Conference Maidstone United 2 - 1 Braintree Town
2016-08-16 18:45:00 England Conference Eastleigh 2 - 4 Dover Athletic
2016-08-16 18:45:00 England Conference Boreham Wood 0 - 1 Tranmere Rovers
2016-08-20 14:00:00 England Conference Tranmere Rovers 2 - 1 Maidstone United
2016-08-20 14:00:00 England Conference North Ferriby United 1 - 0 Torquay United
2016-08-20 14:00:00 England Conference Dover Athletic 3 - 1 Barrow
2016-08-20 14:00:00 England Conference Boreham Wood 1 - 1 Chester FC
2016-08-20 14:00:00 England Conference Woking 1 - 3 Dagenham Redbridge
2016-08-20 14:00:00 England Conference Solihull Moors 3 - 2 Guiseley
2016-08-20 14:00:00 England Conference Forest Green Rovers 2 - 1 York City
2016-08-20 14:00:00 England Conference Braintree Town 2 - 0 Aldershot Town
2016-08-20 14:00:00 England Conference Wrexham 0 - 0 Eastleigh
2016-08-20 14:00:00 England Conference Sutton United 2 - 0 Macclesfield Town
2016-08-20 14:00:00 England Conference Lincoln City 4 - 0 Southport FC
2016-08-20 14:00:00 England Conference Bromley 3 - 2 Gateshead
2016-08-27 11:15:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge 3 - 0 Wrexham
2016-08-27 14:00:00 England Conference Aldershot Town 2 - 0 North Ferriby United
2016-08-27 14:00:00 England Conference Torquay United 2 - 1 Dover Athletic
2016-08-27 14:00:00 England Conference Macclesfield Town 1 - 2 Lincoln City
2016-08-27 14:00:00 England Conference Eastleigh 2 - 0 Solihull Moors
2016-08-27 14:00:00 England Conference Barrow 2 - 1 Braintree Town
2016-08-27 14:00:00 England Conference York City 4 - 1 Woking
2016-08-27 14:00:00 England Conference Maidstone United 1 - 4 Forest Green Rovers
2016-08-27 14:00:00 England Conference Gateshead 1 - 1 Boreham Wood
2016-08-27 14:00:00 England Conference Chester FC 4 - 0 Sutton United
2016-08-27 14:00:00 England Conference Southport FC 1 - 1 Tranmere Rovers
2016-08-27 14:00:00 England Conference Guiseley 1 - 4 Bromley
2016-08-29 14:00:00 England Conference Solihull Moors 2 - 3 Macclesfield Town
2016-08-29 14:00:00 England Conference Forest Green Rovers 5 - 1 Southport FC
2016-08-29 14:00:00 England Conference Braintree Town 1 - 3 Torquay United
2016-08-29 14:00:00 England Conference Wrexham 2 - 1 York City
2016-08-29 14:00:00 England Conference Sutton United 1 - 0 Dagenham Redbridge
2016-08-29 14:00:00 England Conference Lincoln City 3 - 0 Gateshead
2016-08-29 14:00:00 England Conference Bromley 0 - 5 Eastleigh
2016-08-29 14:00:00 England Conference North Ferriby United 0 - 1 Barrow
2016-08-29 14:00:00 England Conference Dover Athletic 1 - 2 Aldershot Town
2016-08-29 14:00:00 England Conference Boreham Wood 0 - 1 Maidstone United
2016-08-29 14:00:00 England Conference Woking 3 - 1 Chester FC
2016-08-29 16:30:00 England Conference Tranmere Rovers 1 - 0 Guiseley
2016-09-03 14:00:00 England Conference York City 4 - 0 Solihull Moors
2016-09-03 14:00:00 England Conference Maidstone United 2 - 2 Wrexham
2016-09-03 14:00:00 England Conference Gateshead 1 - 0 Sutton United
2016-09-03 14:00:00 England Conference Chester FC 1 - 2 Forest Green Rovers
2016-09-03 14:00:00 England Conference Southport FC 0 - 1 Dover Athletic
2016-09-03 14:00:00 England Conference Guiseley 0 - 0 Braintree Town
2016-09-03 14:00:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge 0 - 2 Boreham Wood
2016-09-03 14:00:00 England Conference Aldershot Town 3 - 1 Tranmere Rovers
2016-09-03 14:00:00 England Conference Macclesfield Town 3 - 1 Woking
2016-09-03 14:00:00 England Conference Eastleigh 2 - 0 North Ferriby United
2016-09-03 14:00:00 England Conference Barrow 1 - 1 Bromley
2016-09-03 16:30:00 England Conference Torquay United 1 - 2 Lincoln City
2016-09-10 11:15:00 England Conference Dover Athletic 4 - 3 Forest Green Rovers
2016-09-10 14:00:00 England Conference Torquay United 2 - 0 York City
2016-09-10 14:00:00 England Conference Guiseley 1 - 1 Woking
2016-09-10 14:00:00 England Conference Bromley 0 - 1 Macclesfield Town
2016-09-10 14:00:00 England Conference Aldershot Town 0 - 0 Chester FC
2016-09-10 14:00:00 England Conference Tranmere Rovers 0 - 1 Lincoln City
2016-09-10 14:00:00 England Conference North Ferriby United 0 - 2 Maidstone United
2016-09-10 14:00:00 England Conference Barrow 1 - 1 Boreham Wood
2016-09-10 14:00:00 England Conference Wrexham 1 - 0 Sutton United
2016-09-10 14:00:00 England Conference Solihull Moors 2 - 5 Dagenham Redbridge
2016-09-10 14:00:00 England Conference Eastleigh 1 - 1 Southport FC
2016-09-10 14:00:00 England Conference Braintree Town 1 - 4 Gateshead
2016-09-13 18:45:00 England Conference Forest Green Rovers 1 - 1 Eastleigh
2016-09-13 18:45:00 England Conference Boreham Wood 1 - 1 Aldershot Town
2016-09-13 18:45:00 England Conference Woking 3 - 1 Torquay United
2016-09-13 18:45:00 England Conference Maidstone United 0 - 2 Bromley
2016-09-13 18:45:00 England Conference Gateshead 0 - 1 North Ferriby United
2016-09-13 18:45:00 England Conference Chester FC 2 - 0 Guiseley
2016-09-13 18:45:00 England Conference York City 0 - 0 Tranmere Rovers
2016-09-13 18:45:00 England Conference Southport FC 1 - 4 Barrow
2016-09-13 18:45:00 England Conference Lincoln City 0 - 0 Solihull Moors
2016-09-13 18:45:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge 2 - 0 Dover Athletic
2016-09-13 18:45:00 England Conference Sutton United 1 - 2 Braintree Town
2016-09-17 11:15:00 England Conference Sutton United 1 - 0 Tranmere Rovers
2016-09-17 14:00:00 England Conference Maidstone United 1 - 1 Guiseley
2016-09-17 14:00:00 England Conference Gateshead 0 - 0 Solihull Moors
2016-09-17 14:00:00 England Conference Chester FC 1 - 0 Braintree Town
2016-09-17 14:00:00 England Conference York City 0 - 1 Dover Athletic
2016-09-17 14:00:00 England Conference Southport FC 1 - 1 Aldershot Town
2016-09-17 14:00:00 England Conference Lincoln City 1 - 2 Barrow
2016-09-17 14:00:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge 2 - 0 North Ferriby United
2016-09-17 14:00:00 England Conference Macclesfield Town 0 - 1 Eastleigh
2016-09-17 14:00:00 England Conference Forest Green Rovers 1 - 0 Bromley
2016-09-17 14:00:00 England Conference Boreham Wood 2 - 0 Torquay United
2016-09-17 14:00:00 England Conference Woking 2 - 0 Wrexham
2016-09-24 11:15:00 England Conference Wrexham 0 - 0 Chester FC
2016-09-24 14:00:00 England Conference Solihull Moors vs Boreham Wood
2016-09-24 14:00:00 England Conference Eastleigh vs Sutton United
2016-09-24 14:00:00 England Conference Braintree Town vs Forest Green Rovers
2016-09-24 14:00:00 England Conference Torquay United vs Maidstone United
2016-09-24 14:00:00 England Conference Guiseley vs Macclesfield Town
2016-09-24 14:00:00 England Conference Bromley vs Dagenham Redbridge
2016-09-24 14:00:00 England Conference Aldershot Town vs Gateshead
2016-09-24 14:00:00 England Conference Tranmere Rovers vs Woking
2016-09-24 14:00:00 England Conference North Ferriby United vs Southport FC
2016-09-24 14:00:00 England Conference Dover Athletic vs Lincoln City
2016-09-24 14:00:00 England Conference Barrow vs York City
2016-09-27 18:45:00 England Conference Macclesfield Town 3 - 0 Wrexham
2016-10-01 14:00:00 England Conference Sutton United vs Guiseley
2016-10-01 14:00:00 England Conference Macclesfield Town vs North Ferriby United
2016-10-01 14:00:00 England Conference Forest Green Rovers vs Barrow
2016-10-01 14:00:00 England Conference Boreham Wood vs Wrexham
2016-10-01 14:00:00 England Conference Woking vs Eastleigh
2016-10-01 14:00:00 England Conference Maidstone United vs Solihull Moors
2016-10-01 14:00:00 England Conference Gateshead vs Torquay United
2016-10-01 14:00:00 England Conference Chester FC vs Dover Athletic
2016-10-01 14:00:00 England Conference York City vs Aldershot Town
2016-10-01 14:00:00 England Conference Southport FC vs Bromley
2016-10-01 14:00:00 England Conference Lincoln City vs Braintree Town
2016-10-01 16:30:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge 0 - 0 Tranmere Rovers
2016-10-04 18:45:00 England Conference Bromley 2 - 1 Woking
2016-10-04 18:45:00 England Conference Aldershot Town 0 - 4 Forest Green Rovers
2016-10-04 18:45:00 England Conference Tranmere Rovers 0 - 1 Gateshead
2016-10-04 18:45:00 England Conference North Ferriby United 0 - 1 Chester FC
2016-10-04 18:45:00 England Conference Dover Athletic 3 - 1 Sutton United
2016-10-04 18:45:00 England Conference Barrow 1 - 1 Macclesfield Town
2016-10-04 18:45:00 England Conference Wrexham 1 - 2 Lincoln City
2016-10-04 18:45:00 England Conference Solihull Moors 4 - 0 Southport FC
2016-10-04 18:45:00 England Conference Eastleigh 3 - 0 Maidstone United
2016-10-04 18:45:00 England Conference Braintree Town 1 - 2 Boreham Wood
2016-10-04 18:45:00 England Conference Torquay United 1 - 0 Dagenham Redbridge
2016-10-04 18:45:00 England Conference Guiseley 6 - 1 York City
2016-10-08 11:15:00 England Conference Tranmere Rovers 2 - 0 Wrexham
2016-10-08 14:00:00 England Conference Guiseley 2 - 1 Southport FC
2016-10-08 14:00:00 England Conference Chester FC 1 - 0 Torquay United
2016-10-08 14:00:00 England Conference Barrow vs Maidstone United
2016-10-08 14:00:00 England Conference Macclesfield Town 0 - 2 Boreham Wood
2016-10-08 14:00:00 England Conference Eastleigh 0 - 1 Dagenham Redbridge
2016-10-08 14:00:00 England Conference Braintree Town 1 - 1 York City
2016-10-08 14:00:00 England Conference North Ferriby United 0 - 3 Forest Green Rovers
2016-10-08 14:00:00 England Conference Gateshead 4 - 2 Dover Athletic
2016-10-08 14:00:00 England Conference Bromley 1 - 1 Lincoln City
2016-10-08 14:00:00 England Conference Aldershot Town 2 - 0 Solihull Moors
2016-10-08 14:00:00 England Conference Sutton United 4 - 1 Woking
2016-10-22 14:00:00 England Conference York City vs Chester FC
2016-10-22 14:00:00 England Conference Torquay United vs Aldershot Town
2016-10-22 14:00:00 England Conference Maidstone United vs Gateshead
2016-10-22 14:00:00 England Conference Dover Athletic vs Braintree Town
2016-10-22 14:00:00 England Conference Woking vs Barrow
2016-10-22 14:00:00 England Conference Solihull Moors vs Tranmere Rovers
2016-10-22 14:00:00 England Conference Forest Green Rovers vs Guiseley
2016-10-22 14:00:00 England Conference Boreham Wood vs North Ferriby United
2016-10-22 14:00:00 England Conference Wrexham vs Bromley
2016-10-22 14:00:00 England Conference Southport FC vs Sutton United
2016-10-22 14:00:00 England Conference Lincoln City vs Eastleigh
2016-10-22 14:00:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge vs Macclesfield Town
2016-10-25 18:45:00 England Conference Tranmere Rovers 1 - 0 North Ferriby United
2016-10-25 18:45:00 England Conference Solihull Moors 0 - 1 Forest Green Rovers
2016-10-25 18:45:00 England Conference Guiseley 1 - 1 Gateshead
2016-10-25 18:45:00 England Conference Bromley 0 - 2 Dover Athletic
2016-10-25 18:45:00 England Conference Woking 2 - 3 Braintree Town
2016-10-25 18:45:00 England Conference Southport FC 2 - 0 York City
2016-10-25 18:45:00 England Conference Lincoln City 2 - 0 Boreham Wood
2016-10-25 18:45:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge 1 - 0 Aldershot Town
2016-10-25 18:45:00 England Conference Wrexham 2 - 2 Barrow
2016-10-25 18:45:00 England Conference Sutton United 2 - 2 Maidstone United
2016-10-25 18:45:00 England Conference Macclesfield Town 0 - 0 Chester FC
2016-10-25 18:45:00 England Conference Eastleigh 3 - 0 Torquay United
2016-10-29 11:15:00 England Conference Barrow 4 - 0 Eastleigh
2016-10-29 14:00:00 England Conference Braintree Town vs Solihull Moors
2016-10-29 14:00:00 England Conference Aldershot Town vs Guiseley
2016-10-29 14:00:00 England Conference Torquay United vs Southport FC
2016-10-29 14:00:00 England Conference Gateshead vs Wrexham
2016-10-29 14:00:00 England Conference Chester FC vs Lincoln City
2016-10-29 14:00:00 England Conference York City vs Sutton United
2016-10-29 14:00:00 England Conference Maidstone United vs Macclesfield Town
2016-10-29 14:00:00 England Conference Dover Athletic vs Tranmere Rovers
2016-10-29 14:00:00 England Conference Boreham Wood vs Woking
2016-10-29 14:00:00 England Conference North Ferriby United vs Bromley
2016-10-29 14:00:00 England Conference Forest Green Rovers vs Dagenham Redbridge
2016-11-05 15:00:00 England Conference North Ferriby United 0 - 0 Wrexham
2016-11-05 15:00:00 England Conference Forest Green Rovers 2 - 1 Aldershot Town
2016-11-12 15:00:00 England Conference Southport FC 3 - 2 Maidstone United
2016-11-12 15:00:00 England Conference Lincoln City 3 - 3 Aldershot Town
2016-11-12 15:00:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge 0 - 5 Gateshead
2016-11-12 15:00:00 England Conference Wrexham 0 - 1 Braintree Town
2016-11-12 15:00:00 England Conference Sutton United 0 - 0 Barrow
2016-11-12 15:00:00 England Conference Macclesfield Town 0 - 1 Forest Green Rovers
2016-11-12 15:00:00 England Conference Eastleigh 1 - 1 York City
2016-11-12 15:00:00 England Conference Tranmere Rovers 2 - 2 Chester FC
2016-11-12 15:00:00 England Conference Solihull Moors 2 - 3 Dover Athletic
2016-11-12 15:00:00 England Conference Guiseley 2 - 0 Torquay United
2016-11-12 15:00:00 England Conference Bromley 1 - 0 Boreham Wood
2016-11-12 17:30:00 England Conference Woking 1 - 1 North Ferriby United
2016-11-19 12:15:00 England Conference Forest Green Rovers 2 - 3 Lincoln City
2016-11-19 15:00:00 England Conference York City 0 - 2 Dagenham Redbridge
2016-11-19 15:00:00 England Conference Maidstone United 0 - 3 Woking
2016-11-19 15:00:00 England Conference Dover Athletic 2 - 0 Guiseley
2016-11-19 15:00:00 England Conference Boreham Wood 2 - 0 Southport FC
2016-11-19 15:00:00 England Conference North Ferriby United 2 - 1 Sutton United
2016-11-19 15:00:00 England Conference Braintree Town 0 - 1 Tranmere Rovers
2016-11-19 15:00:00 England Conference Aldershot Town 1 - 2 Macclesfield Town
2016-11-19 15:00:00 England Conference Torquay United 1 - 1 Wrexham
2016-11-19 15:00:00 England Conference Gateshead 2 - 2 Eastleigh
2016-11-19 15:00:00 England Conference Chester FC 1 - 1 Bromley
2016-11-19 15:00:00 England Conference Barrow 2 - 1 Solihull Moors
2016-11-22 19:45:00 England Conference Forest Green Rovers 2 - 2 Tranmere Rovers
2016-11-22 19:45:00 England Conference Braintree Town 2 - 2 Bromley
2016-11-22 19:45:00 England Conference Aldershot Town 0 - 1 Eastleigh
2016-11-22 19:45:00 England Conference Torquay United 3 - 0 Solihull Moors
2016-11-22 19:45:00 England Conference Gateshead 1 - 1 Macclesfield Town
2016-11-22 19:45:00 England Conference Chester FC 2 - 2 Southport FC
2016-11-22 19:45:00 England Conference Barrow 3 - 0 Guiseley
2016-11-22 19:45:00 England Conference York City 1 - 4 Lincoln City
2016-11-22 19:45:00 England Conference Maidstone United 0 - 1 Dagenham Redbridge
2016-11-22 19:45:00 England Conference Dover Athletic 3 - 1 Woking
2016-11-22 19:45:00 England Conference Boreham Wood 1 - 0 Sutton United
2016-11-26 15:00:00 England Conference Guiseley 3 - 1 Boreham Wood
2016-11-26 15:00:00 England Conference Bromley 3 - 0 York City
2016-11-26 15:00:00 England Conference Woking 3 - 0 Gateshead
2016-11-26 15:00:00 England Conference Southport FC 4 - 5 Braintree Town
2016-11-26 15:00:00 England Conference Lincoln City 2 - 0 Maidstone United
2016-11-26 15:00:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge 1 - 4 Barrow
2016-11-26 15:00:00 England Conference Wrexham 3 - 1 Forest Green Rovers
2016-11-26 15:00:00 England Conference Sutton United 2 - 0 Aldershot Town
2016-11-26 15:00:00 England Conference Eastleigh 0 - 3 Chester FC
2016-11-26 15:00:00 England Conference Tranmere Rovers 2 - 1 Torquay United
2016-11-26 15:00:00 England Conference Solihull Moors 2 - 0 North Ferriby United
2016-11-29 19:45:00 England Conference Maidstone United 2 - 1 Eastleigh
2016-11-29 19:45:00 England Conference Gateshead 0 - 1 Tranmere Rovers
2016-11-29 19:45:00 England Conference Chester FC 3 - 0 North Ferriby United
2016-11-29 19:45:00 England Conference York City 1 - 1 Guiseley
2016-11-29 19:45:00 England Conference Southport FC 0 - 0 Solihull Moors
2016-11-29 19:45:00 England Conference Lincoln City 1 - 0 Wrexham
2016-11-29 19:45:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge 0 - 1 Torquay United
2016-11-29 19:45:00 England Conference Sutton United 0 - 6 Dover Athletic
2016-11-29 19:45:00 England Conference Macclesfield Town 0 - 0 Barrow
2016-11-29 19:45:00 England Conference Woking 2 - 1 Bromley
2016-12-03 15:00:00 England Conference Guiseley 1 - 1 Chester FC
2016-12-03 15:00:00 England Conference Bromley 2 - 0 Maidstone United
2016-12-03 15:00:00 England Conference Aldershot Town 2 - 0 Boreham Wood
2016-12-03 15:00:00 England Conference Tranmere Rovers 1 - 0 York City
2016-12-03 15:00:00 England Conference North Ferriby United 1 - 0 Gateshead
2016-12-03 15:00:00 England Conference Dover Athletic 1 - 2 Dagenham Redbridge
2016-12-06 19:45:00 England Conference Wrexham 0 - 3 Macclesfield Town
2016-12-08 15:00:00 England Conference Solihull Moors vs Lincoln City
2016-12-17 12:15:00 England Conference Macclesfield Town 1 - 2 Bromley
2016-12-17 15:00:00 England Conference Sutton United 1 - 0 Wrexham
2016-12-17 15:00:00 England Conference Boreham Wood 1 - 1 Barrow
2016-12-17 15:00:00 England Conference Woking 0 - 0 Guiseley
2016-12-17 15:00:00 England Conference Maidstone United 1 - 2 North Ferriby United
2016-12-17 15:00:00 England Conference Gateshead 1 - 1 Braintree Town
2016-12-17 15:00:00 England Conference Chester FC 2 - 0 Aldershot Town
2016-12-17 15:00:00 England Conference York City 0 - 0 Torquay United
2016-12-17 15:00:00 England Conference Southport FC 4 - 3 Eastleigh
2016-12-17 15:00:00 England Conference Lincoln City 2 - 1 Tranmere Rovers
2016-12-17 15:00:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge 4 - 4 Solihull Moors
2016-12-17 15:45:00 England Conference Forest Green Rovers 1 - 1 Dover Athletic
2016-12-20 19:45:00 England Conference Boreham Wood 0 - 1 Braintree Town
2016-12-26 12:15:00 England Conference Aldershot Town 4 - 0 Woking
2016-12-26 12:30:00 England Conference North Ferriby United 0 - 1 York City
2016-12-26 15:00:00 England Conference Bromley 1 - 0 Sutton United
2016-12-26 15:00:00 England Conference Tranmere Rovers 1 - 0 Macclesfield Town
2016-12-26 15:00:00 England Conference Dover Athletic 1 - 1 Maidstone United
2016-12-26 15:00:00 England Conference Barrow 0 - 0 Gateshead
2016-12-26 15:00:00 England Conference Wrexham 1 - 0 Southport FC
2016-12-26 15:00:00 England Conference Solihull Moors 3 - 2 Chester FC
2016-12-26 15:00:00 England Conference Braintree Town 3 - 2 Dagenham Redbridge
2016-12-26 15:00:00 England Conference Torquay United 4 - 3 Forest Green Rovers
2016-12-26 15:00:00 England Conference Guiseley 2 - 1 Lincoln City
2016-12-27 19:45:00 England Conference Eastleigh 2 - 2 Boreham Wood
2016-12-31 13:00:00 England Conference Boreham Wood 0 - 1 Eastleigh
2016-12-31 15:00:00 England Conference Gateshead 4 - 1 Barrow
2017-01-01 13:00:00 England Conference Woking 1 - 2 Aldershot Town
2017-01-01 15:00:00 England Conference Chester FC 0 - 3 Solihull Moors
2017-01-01 15:00:00 England Conference York City 0 - 1 North Ferriby United
2017-01-01 15:00:00 England Conference Southport FC 3 - 2 Wrexham
2017-01-01 15:00:00 England Conference Lincoln City 3 - 1 Guiseley
2017-01-01 15:00:00 England Conference Sutton United 2 - 0 Bromley
2017-01-01 15:00:00 England Conference Macclesfield Town 4 - 2 Tranmere Rovers
2017-01-01 15:00:00 England Conference Forest Green Rovers 5 - 5 Torquay United
2017-01-01 18:00:00 England Conference Maidstone United 1 - 4 Dover Athletic
2017-01-02 19:45:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge 3 - 0 Braintree Town
2017-01-07 15:00:00 England Conference Wrexham 2 - 1 Woking
2017-01-07 15:00:00 England Conference Solihull Moors 0 - 2 Gateshead
2017-01-07 15:00:00 England Conference Braintree Town 1 - 2 Chester FC
2017-01-07 15:00:00 England Conference Torquay United 0 - 1 Boreham Wood
2017-01-07 15:00:00 England Conference Guiseley 2 - 1 Maidstone United
2017-01-07 15:00:00 England Conference Bromley 1 - 5 Forest Green Rovers
2017-01-07 15:00:00 England Conference Aldershot Town 2 - 1 Southport FC
2017-01-07 15:00:00 England Conference North Ferriby United 0 - 4 Dagenham Redbridge
2017-01-07 15:00:00 England Conference Dover Athletic 2 - 2 York City
2017-01-10 19:45:00 England Conference Eastleigh 1 - 1 Forest Green Rovers
2017-01-10 19:45:00 England Conference Braintree Town 1 - 0 Sutton United
2017-01-10 19:45:00 England Conference Macclesfield Town 2 - 1 Dover Athletic
2017-01-10 19:45:00 England Conference Barrow 0 - 1 Southport FC
2017-01-14 15:00:00 England Conference Wrexham 1 - 0 North Ferriby United
2017-01-14 15:00:00 England Conference Torquay United 1 - 2 Woking
2017-01-21 15:00:00 England Conference Sutton United vs Eastleigh
2017-01-21 15:00:00 England Conference Macclesfield Town vs Guiseley
2017-01-21 15:00:00 England Conference Forest Green Rovers vs Braintree Town
2017-01-21 15:00:00 England Conference Boreham Wood vs Solihull Moors
2017-01-21 15:00:00 England Conference Woking vs Tranmere Rovers
2017-01-21 15:00:00 England Conference Maidstone United vs Torquay United
2017-01-21 15:00:00 England Conference Gateshead vs Aldershot Town
2017-01-21 15:00:00 England Conference Chester FC vs Wrexham
2017-01-21 15:00:00 England Conference York City vs Barrow
2017-01-21 15:00:00 England Conference Southport FC vs North Ferriby United
2017-01-21 15:00:00 England Conference Lincoln City vs Dover Athletic
2017-01-21 15:00:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge vs Bromley
2017-01-24 19:45:00 England Conference Eastleigh vs Macclesfield Town
2017-01-24 19:45:00 England Conference Barrow vs Lincoln City
2017-01-28 15:00:00 England Conference Bromley vs Southport FC
2017-01-28 15:00:00 England Conference Aldershot Town vs York City
2017-01-28 15:00:00 England Conference Tranmere Rovers vs Dagenham Redbridge
2017-01-28 15:00:00 England Conference North Ferriby United vs Macclesfield Town
2017-01-28 15:00:00 England Conference Dover Athletic vs Chester FC
2017-01-28 15:00:00 England Conference Barrow vs Forest Green Rovers
2017-01-28 15:00:00 England Conference Wrexham vs Boreham Wood
2017-01-28 15:00:00 England Conference Solihull Moors vs Maidstone United
2017-01-28 15:00:00 England Conference Eastleigh vs Woking
2017-01-28 15:00:00 England Conference Braintree Town vs Lincoln City
2017-01-28 15:00:00 England Conference Torquay United vs Gateshead
2017-01-28 15:00:00 England Conference Guiseley vs Sutton United
2017-02-04 15:00:00 England Conference Maidstone United vs Aldershot Town
2017-02-04 15:00:00 England Conference Eastleigh vs Braintree Town
2017-02-04 15:00:00 England Conference Boreham Wood vs Dover Athletic
2017-02-04 15:00:00 England Conference Wrexham vs Guiseley
2017-02-04 15:00:00 England Conference North Ferriby United vs Lincoln City
2017-02-04 15:00:00 England Conference Gateshead vs Southport FC
2017-02-04 15:00:00 England Conference Bromley vs Torquay United
2017-02-04 15:00:00 England Conference Sutton United vs Forest Green Rovers
2017-02-04 15:00:00 England Conference Macclesfield Town vs York City
2017-02-04 15:00:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge vs Chester FC
2017-02-04 15:00:00 England Conference Barrow vs Tranmere Rovers
2017-02-04 15:00:00 England Conference Woking vs Solihull Moors
2017-02-07 19:45:00 England Conference Tranmere Rovers vs Sutton United
2017-02-11 15:00:00 England Conference York City vs Maidstone United
2017-02-11 15:00:00 England Conference Southport FC vs Dagenham Redbridge
2017-02-11 15:00:00 England Conference Guiseley vs Eastleigh
2017-02-11 15:00:00 England Conference Chester FC vs Gateshead
2017-02-11 15:00:00 England Conference Torquay United vs Macclesfield Town
2017-02-11 15:00:00 England Conference Lincoln City vs Woking
2017-02-11 15:00:00 England Conference Dover Athletic vs Wrexham
2017-02-11 15:00:00 England Conference Aldershot Town vs Barrow
2017-02-11 15:00:00 England Conference Tranmere Rovers vs Bromley
2017-02-11 15:00:00 England Conference Solihull Moors vs Sutton United
2017-02-11 15:00:00 England Conference Forest Green Rovers vs Boreham Wood
2017-02-11 15:00:00 England Conference Braintree Town vs North Ferriby United
2017-02-18 15:00:00 England Conference Sutton United vs Lincoln City
2017-02-18 15:00:00 England Conference Macclesfield Town vs Braintree Town
2017-02-18 15:00:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge vs Guiseley
2017-02-18 15:00:00 England Conference Barrow vs Torquay United
2017-02-18 15:00:00 England Conference Woking vs Southport FC
2017-02-18 15:00:00 England Conference Maidstone United vs Chester FC
2017-02-18 15:00:00 England Conference Eastleigh vs Tranmere Rovers
2017-02-18 15:00:00 England Conference Boreham Wood vs York City
2017-02-18 15:00:00 England Conference Wrexham vs Aldershot Town
2017-02-18 15:00:00 England Conference North Ferriby United vs Dover Athletic
2017-02-18 15:00:00 England Conference Gateshead vs Forest Green Rovers
2017-02-18 15:00:00 England Conference Bromley vs Solihull Moors
2017-02-25 15:00:00 England Conference Dover Athletic vs Eastleigh
2017-02-25 15:00:00 England Conference Aldershot Town vs Bromley
2017-02-25 15:00:00 England Conference Tranmere Rovers vs Boreham Wood
2017-02-25 15:00:00 England Conference Solihull Moors vs Wrexham
2017-02-25 15:00:00 England Conference Forest Green Rovers vs Woking
2017-02-25 15:00:00 England Conference Braintree Town vs Maidstone United
2017-02-25 15:00:00 England Conference York City vs Gateshead
2017-02-25 15:00:00 England Conference Southport FC vs Macclesfield Town
2017-02-25 15:00:00 England Conference Guiseley vs North Ferriby United
2017-02-25 15:00:00 England Conference Chester FC vs Barrow
2017-02-25 15:00:00 England Conference Torquay United vs Sutton United
2017-02-25 15:00:00 England Conference Lincoln City vs Dagenham Redbridge
2017-02-28 19:45:00 England Conference Southport FC vs Chester FC
2017-02-28 19:45:00 England Conference Lincoln City vs York City
2017-02-28 19:45:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge vs Maidstone United
2017-02-28 19:45:00 England Conference Sutton United vs Boreham Wood
2017-02-28 19:45:00 England Conference Macclesfield Town vs Gateshead
2017-02-28 19:45:00 England Conference Eastleigh vs Aldershot Town
2017-02-28 19:45:00 England Conference Tranmere Rovers vs Forest Green Rovers
2017-02-28 19:45:00 England Conference Solihull Moors vs Torquay United
2017-02-28 19:45:00 England Conference Guiseley vs Barrow
2017-02-28 19:45:00 England Conference Bromley vs Braintree Town
2017-02-28 19:45:00 England Conference Woking vs Dover Athletic
2017-03-04 15:00:00 England Conference York City vs Eastleigh
2017-03-04 15:00:00 England Conference Maidstone United vs Southport FC
2017-03-04 15:00:00 England Conference Dover Athletic vs Solihull Moors
2017-03-04 15:00:00 England Conference Boreham Wood vs Bromley
2017-03-04 15:00:00 England Conference North Ferriby United vs Woking
2017-03-04 15:00:00 England Conference Forest Green Rovers vs Macclesfield Town
2017-03-04 15:00:00 England Conference Braintree Town vs Wrexham
2017-03-04 15:00:00 England Conference Aldershot Town vs Lincoln City
2017-03-04 15:00:00 England Conference Torquay United vs Guiseley
2017-03-04 15:00:00 England Conference Gateshead vs Dagenham Redbridge
2017-03-04 15:00:00 England Conference Chester FC vs Tranmere Rovers
2017-03-04 15:00:00 England Conference Barrow vs Sutton United
2017-03-11 15:00:00 England Conference Tranmere Rovers vs Dover Athletic
2017-03-11 15:00:00 England Conference Solihull Moors vs Braintree Town
2017-03-11 15:00:00 England Conference Guiseley vs Aldershot Town
2017-03-11 15:00:00 England Conference Bromley vs North Ferriby United
2017-03-11 15:00:00 England Conference Woking vs Boreham Wood
2017-03-11 15:00:00 England Conference Southport FC vs Torquay United
2017-03-11 15:00:00 England Conference Lincoln City vs Chester FC
2017-03-11 15:00:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge vs Forest Green Rovers
2017-03-11 15:00:00 England Conference Wrexham vs Gateshead
2017-03-11 15:00:00 England Conference Sutton United vs York City
2017-03-11 15:00:00 England Conference Macclesfield Town vs Maidstone United
2017-03-11 15:00:00 England Conference Eastleigh vs Barrow
2017-03-18 15:00:00 England Conference Braintree Town vs Southport FC
2017-03-18 15:00:00 England Conference Aldershot Town vs Sutton United
2017-03-18 15:00:00 England Conference Torquay United vs Tranmere Rovers
2017-03-18 15:00:00 England Conference Gateshead vs Woking
2017-03-18 15:00:00 England Conference Chester FC vs Eastleigh
2017-03-18 15:00:00 England Conference Barrow vs Dagenham Redbridge
2017-03-18 15:00:00 England Conference York City vs Bromley
2017-03-18 15:00:00 England Conference Maidstone United vs Lincoln City
2017-03-18 15:00:00 England Conference Dover Athletic vs Macclesfield Town
2017-03-18 15:00:00 England Conference Boreham Wood vs Guiseley
2017-03-18 15:00:00 England Conference North Ferriby United vs Solihull Moors
2017-03-18 15:00:00 England Conference Forest Green Rovers vs Wrexham
2017-03-21 19:45:00 England Conference Gateshead vs Guiseley
2017-03-21 19:45:00 England Conference Chester FC vs Macclesfield Town
2017-03-21 19:45:00 England Conference Barrow vs Wrexham
2017-03-21 19:45:00 England Conference York City vs Southport FC
2017-03-21 19:45:00 England Conference Maidstone United vs Sutton United
2017-03-21 19:45:00 England Conference Dover Athletic vs Bromley
2017-03-21 19:45:00 England Conference Boreham Wood vs Lincoln City
2017-03-21 19:45:00 England Conference North Ferriby United vs Tranmere Rovers
2017-03-21 19:45:00 England Conference Forest Green Rovers vs Solihull Moors
2017-03-21 19:45:00 England Conference Braintree Town vs Woking
2017-03-21 19:45:00 England Conference Aldershot Town vs Dagenham Redbridge
2017-03-21 19:45:00 England Conference Torquay United vs Eastleigh
2017-03-25 15:00:00 England Conference Wrexham vs Torquay United
2017-03-25 15:00:00 England Conference Sutton United vs North Ferriby United
2017-03-25 15:00:00 England Conference Macclesfield Town vs Aldershot Town
2017-03-25 15:00:00 England Conference Eastleigh vs Gateshead
2017-03-25 15:00:00 England Conference Tranmere Rovers vs Braintree Town
2017-03-25 15:00:00 England Conference Solihull Moors vs Barrow
2017-03-25 15:00:00 England Conference Guiseley vs Dover Athletic
2017-03-25 15:00:00 England Conference Bromley vs Chester FC
2017-03-25 15:00:00 England Conference Woking vs Maidstone United
2017-03-25 15:00:00 England Conference Southport FC vs Boreham Wood
2017-03-25 15:00:00 England Conference Lincoln City vs Forest Green Rovers
2017-03-25 15:00:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge vs York City
2017-04-01 14:00:00 England Conference Woking vs Sutton United
2017-04-01 14:00:00 England Conference Solihull Moors vs Aldershot Town
2017-04-01 14:00:00 England Conference Forest Green Rovers vs North Ferriby United
2017-04-01 14:00:00 England Conference Boreham Wood vs Macclesfield Town
2017-04-01 14:00:00 England Conference Wrexham vs Tranmere Rovers
2017-04-01 14:00:00 England Conference Southport FC vs Guiseley
2017-04-01 14:00:00 England Conference Lincoln City vs Bromley
2017-04-01 14:00:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge vs Eastleigh
2017-04-01 14:00:00 England Conference York City vs Braintree Town
2017-04-01 14:00:00 England Conference Torquay United vs Chester FC
2017-04-01 14:00:00 England Conference Maidstone United vs Barrow
2017-04-01 14:00:00 England Conference Dover Athletic vs Gateshead
2017-04-04 14:00:00 England Conference Bromley vs Wrexham
2017-04-04 14:00:00 England Conference Aldershot Town vs Torquay United
2017-04-04 14:00:00 England Conference Sutton United vs Southport FC
2017-04-04 14:00:00 England Conference Guiseley vs Forest Green Rovers
2017-04-04 14:00:00 England Conference Chester FC vs York City
2017-04-04 14:00:00 England Conference Barrow vs Woking
2017-04-04 14:00:00 England Conference Tranmere Rovers vs Solihull Moors
2017-04-04 14:00:00 England Conference Macclesfield Town vs Dagenham Redbridge
2017-04-04 14:00:00 England Conference Eastleigh vs Lincoln City
2017-04-04 14:00:00 England Conference Braintree Town vs Dover Athletic
2017-04-04 14:00:00 England Conference North Ferriby United vs Boreham Wood
2017-04-04 14:00:00 England Conference Gateshead vs Maidstone United
2017-04-14 14:00:00 England Conference Solihull Moors vs York City
2017-04-14 14:00:00 England Conference Forest Green Rovers vs Chester FC
2017-04-14 14:00:00 England Conference Braintree Town vs Guiseley
2017-04-14 14:00:00 England Conference Wrexham vs Maidstone United
2017-04-14 14:00:00 England Conference Sutton United vs Gateshead
2017-04-14 14:00:00 England Conference Lincoln City vs Torquay United
2017-04-14 14:00:00 England Conference Bromley vs Barrow
2017-04-14 14:00:00 England Conference Tranmere Rovers vs Aldershot Town
2017-04-14 14:00:00 England Conference North Ferriby United vs Eastleigh
2017-04-14 14:00:00 England Conference Dover Athletic vs Southport FC
2017-04-14 14:00:00 England Conference Boreham Wood vs Dagenham Redbridge
2017-04-14 14:00:00 England Conference Woking vs Macclesfield Town
2017-04-17 14:00:00 England Conference York City vs Wrexham
2017-04-17 14:00:00 England Conference Maidstone United vs Boreham Wood
2017-04-17 14:00:00 England Conference Gateshead vs Lincoln City
2017-04-17 14:00:00 England Conference Chester FC vs Woking
2017-04-17 14:00:00 England Conference Southport FC vs Forest Green Rovers
2017-04-17 14:00:00 England Conference Guiseley vs Tranmere Rovers
2017-04-17 14:00:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge vs Sutton United
2017-04-17 14:00:00 England Conference Aldershot Town vs Dover Athletic
2017-04-17 14:00:00 England Conference Torquay United vs Braintree Town
2017-04-17 14:00:00 England Conference Macclesfield Town vs Solihull Moors
2017-04-17 14:00:00 England Conference Eastleigh vs Bromley
2017-04-17 14:00:00 England Conference Barrow vs North Ferriby United
2017-04-22 14:00:00 England Conference Tranmere Rovers vs Southport FC
2017-04-22 14:00:00 England Conference North Ferriby United vs Aldershot Town
2017-04-22 14:00:00 England Conference Dover Athletic vs Torquay United
2017-04-22 14:00:00 England Conference Boreham Wood vs Gateshead
2017-04-22 14:00:00 England Conference Woking vs York City
2017-04-22 14:00:00 England Conference Solihull Moors vs Eastleigh
2017-04-22 14:00:00 England Conference Forest Green Rovers vs Maidstone United
2017-04-22 14:00:00 England Conference Braintree Town vs Barrow
2017-04-22 14:00:00 England Conference Wrexham vs Dagenham Redbridge
2017-04-22 14:00:00 England Conference Sutton United vs Chester FC
2017-04-22 14:00:00 England Conference Lincoln City vs Macclesfield Town
2017-04-22 14:00:00 England Conference Bromley vs Guiseley
2017-04-29 14:00:00 England Conference Dagenham Redbridge vs Woking
2017-04-29 14:00:00 England Conference Aldershot Town vs Braintree Town
2017-04-29 14:00:00 England Conference Torquay United vs North Ferriby United
2017-04-29 14:00:00 England Conference Macclesfield Town vs Sutton United
2017-04-29 14:00:00 England Conference Eastleigh vs Wrexham
2017-04-29 14:00:00 England Conference Barrow vs Dover Athletic
2017-04-29 14:00:00 England Conference York City vs Forest Green Rovers
2017-04-29 14:00:00 England Conference Maidstone United vs Tranmere Rovers
2017-04-29 14:00:00 England Conference Gateshead vs Bromley
2017-04-29 14:00:00 England Conference Chester FC vs Boreham Wood
2017-04-29 14:00:00 England Conference Southport FC vs Lincoln City
2017-04-29 14:00:00 England Conference Guiseley vs Solihull Moors

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P
1 26 17 4 5 55 26 +29 55
2 28 15 8 5 57 33 +24 53
3 27 16 5 6 38 22 +16 53
4 28 16 4 8 47 31 +16 52
5 27 15 4 8 57 41 +16 49
6 26 12 10 4 41 25 +16 46
7 28 13 6 9 36 28 +8 45
8 28 11 9 8 45 29 +16 42
9 28 11 9 8 44 34 +10 42
10 28 11 8 9 30 25 +5 41
11 25 12 4 9 36 26 +10 40
12 27 10 10 7 41 34 +7 40
13 28 11 5 12 35 41 -6 38
14 29 10 8 11 27 36 -9 38
15 27 10 5 12 30 35 -5 35
16 27 9 6 12 38 45 -7 33
17 28 8 6 14 31 40 -9 30
18 28 8 6 14 31 48 -17 30
19 28 8 6 14 34 56 -22 30
20 28 7 6 15 40 53 -13 27
21 28 7 5 16 31 53 -22 26
22 28 6 7 15 32 45 -13 25
23 29 7 3 19 14 43 -29 24
24 28 4 10 14 25 46 -21 22

League Tables

# Team MP P
1 21 52
2 21 45
3 21 45
4 21 44
5 21 42
6 21 40
7 21 33
8 21 29
9 21 27
10 21 26
11 21 25
12 21 25
13 21 24
14 21 23
15 21 21
16 21 20
17 21 16
18 21 16
19 21 15
20 21 15