Live Football Streaming and Football Highlights - Football Goal TV

Holland Jupiler League

Matches

Date Competition Home team Score Away team
2016-08-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 2 - 2 MVV Maastricht
2016-08-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 1 - 1 FC Oss
2016-08-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 4 - 1 FC Eindhoven
2016-08-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League VVV Venlo 2 - 1 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2016-08-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 2 - 1 Achilles
2016-08-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda 4 - 1 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2016-08-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 1 - 1 Almere City FC
2016-08-08 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 1 - 1 Emmen
2016-08-08 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 5 - 4 Den Bosch
2016-08-08 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 1 - 0 Stormvogels/Telstar
2016-08-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 2 - 1 De Graafschap
2016-08-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden 1 - 1 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2016-08-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 1 - 4 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2016-08-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Stormvogels/Telstar 1 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
2016-08-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen 1 - 0 RKC Waalwijk
2016-08-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 3 - 1 Helmond Sport
2016-08-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 1 - 2 VVV Venlo
2016-08-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Achilles 1 - 2 NAC Breda
2016-08-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 0 - 1 Volendam
2016-08-15 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 1 - 1 Dordrecht
2016-08-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 1 - 2 FC Eindhoven
2016-08-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 3 - 0 Stormvogels/Telstar
2016-08-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 2 - 1 Almere City FC
2016-08-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda 1 - 2 MVV Maastricht
2016-08-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 3 - 1 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2016-08-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 0 - 1 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2016-08-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League VVV Venlo 2 - 0 FC Oss
2016-08-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 5 - 2 Den Bosch
2016-08-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 1 - 0 Emmen
2016-08-19 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 1 - 2 Achilles
2016-08-22 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Stormvogels/Telstar 4 - 2 Helmond Sport
2016-08-22 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 2 - 1 Achilles
2016-08-22 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 3 - 0 FC Oss
2016-08-22 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League VVV Venlo 1 - 2 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2016-08-22 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 1 - 3 RKC Waalwijk
2016-08-22 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 1 - 2 NAC Breda
2016-08-22 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden 1 - 1 De Graafschap
2016-08-22 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen 2 - 0 Almere City FC
2016-08-22 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 2 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
2016-08-22 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 2 - 5 Volendam
2016-08-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 0 - 1 Emmen
2016-08-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 1 - 0 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2016-08-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 4 - 0 FC Eindhoven
2016-08-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 0 - 2 VVV Venlo
2016-08-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 3 - 2 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2016-08-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 0 - 2 Stormvogels/Telstar
2016-08-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 3 - 2 Dordrecht
2016-08-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda 0 - 0 Den Bosch
2016-08-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 2 - 0 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2016-08-28 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Achilles 2 - 3 MVV Maastricht
2016-09-09 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 1 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
2016-09-09 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 2 - 1 FC Oss
2016-09-09 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Stormvogels/Telstar 2 - 1 De Graafschap
2016-09-09 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen 1 - 2 Helmond Sport
2016-09-09 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 1 - 1 MVV Maastricht
2016-09-09 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden 4 - 1 Almere City FC
2016-09-09 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda 1 - 1 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2016-09-09 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League VVV Venlo 0 - 1 Volendam
2016-09-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 3 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
2016-09-12 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 7 - 1 Achilles
2016-09-16 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 3 - 0 Emmen
2016-09-16 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 3 - 2 Dordrecht
2016-09-16 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 2 - 2 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2016-09-16 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 2 - 1 VVV Venlo
2016-09-16 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 6 - 2 FC Eindhoven
2016-09-16 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 3 - 0 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2016-09-16 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Achilles 1 - 2 Stormvogels/Telstar
2016-09-16 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 2 - 4 NAC Breda
2016-09-16 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 1 - 0 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2016-09-16 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 4 - 1 Den Bosch
2016-09-23 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen 3 - 0 Den Bosch
2016-09-23 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Stormvogels/Telstar 1 - 4 FC Eindhoven
2016-09-23 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 2 - 1 MVV Maastricht
2016-09-23 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda 1 - 0 De Graafschap
2016-09-23 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League VVV Venlo 2 - 0 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2016-09-23 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden 3 - 1 Achilles
2016-09-23 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 1 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
2016-09-24 17:45:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 1 - 0 Volendam
2016-09-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 3 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
2016-09-26 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 7 - 0 FC Oss
2016-09-30 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 2 - 2 Emmen
2016-09-30 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 2 - 3 Almere City FC
2016-09-30 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 2 - 3 Dordrecht
2016-09-30 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 1 - 0 Helmond Sport
2016-09-30 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 2 - 1 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2016-09-30 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Achilles 0 - 3 VVV Venlo
2016-09-30 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 2 - 1 NAC Breda
2016-09-30 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 2 - 1 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2016-09-30 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 0 - 0 Stormvogels/Telstar
2016-09-30 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 1 - 1 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2016-10-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 2 - 5 RKC Waalwijk
2016-10-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Achilles 1 - 1 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2016-10-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 3 - 1 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2016-10-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 1 - 0 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2016-10-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 2 - 0 VVV Venlo
2016-10-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Stormvogels/Telstar 2 - 0 NAC Breda
2016-10-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 2 - 0 Volendam
2016-10-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 0 - 1 Emmen
2016-10-16 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 2 - 1 Dordrecht
2016-10-17 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 4 - 2 De Graafschap
2016-10-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 1 - 2 MVV Maastricht
2016-10-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 1 - 4 Almere City FC
2016-10-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 4 - 1 FC Eindhoven
2016-10-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 2 - 4 Helmond Sport
2016-10-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League VVV Venlo 3 - 1 Den Bosch
2016-10-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 2 - 0 Achilles
2016-10-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen 0 - 0 Stormvogels/Telstar
2016-10-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda 3 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
2016-10-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 1 - 1 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2016-10-21 18:15:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden 4 - 2 FC Oss
2016-10-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 0 - 0 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2016-10-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 1 - 0 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2016-10-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Achilles 0 - 0 De Graafschap
2016-10-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 1 - 0 Helmond Sport
2016-10-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 3 - 4 NAC Breda
2016-10-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 1 - 2 Volendam
2016-10-30 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 2 - 0 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2016-10-30 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen 2 - 1 Dordrecht
2016-10-30 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 0 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
2016-10-31 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 0 - 4 VVV Venlo
2016-11-04 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League VVV Venlo 3 - 1 Dordrecht
2016-11-04 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 2 - 1 SC Telstar
2016-11-04 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden 2 - 1 Volendam
2016-11-04 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 2 - 2 Emmen
2016-11-04 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 0 - 2 Den Bosch
2016-11-04 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 2 - 1 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2016-11-04 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 5 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
2016-11-04 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 1 - 0 Achilles
2016-11-04 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 1 - 0 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2016-11-04 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 2 - 1 NAC Breda
2016-11-18 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 1 - 4 Helmond Sport
2016-11-18 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 2 - 3 MVV Maastricht
2016-11-18 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 3 - 6 Almere City FC
2016-11-18 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda 0 - 0 VVV Venlo
2016-11-18 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Achilles 1 - 2 FC Oss
2016-11-18 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen 0 - 1 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2016-11-18 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 0 - 2 FC Eindhoven
2016-11-18 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 1 - 1 RKC Waalwijk
2016-11-21 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 2 - 2 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2016-11-21 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 1 - 0 De Graafschap
2016-11-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 2 - 1 De Graafschap
2016-11-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 2 - 1 Dordrecht
2016-11-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden 3 - 1 NAC Breda
2016-11-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Achilles 0 - 4 Emmen
2016-11-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 1 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
2016-11-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 4 - 2 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2016-11-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 2 - 1 SC Telstar
2016-11-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 1 - 0 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2016-11-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 3 - 0 Den Bosch
2016-11-25 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 0 - 2 VVV Venlo
2016-11-28 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 1 - 1 Volendam
2016-11-28 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 1 - 1 FC Eindhoven
2016-11-28 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 0 - 2 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2016-11-28 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen 0 - 0 MVV Maastricht
2016-11-28 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda 0 - 0 Helmond Sport
2016-11-28 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 1 - 1 Almere City FC
2016-11-28 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 2 - 4 FC Oss
2016-11-28 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League VVV Venlo 4 - 0 RKC Waalwijk
2016-11-28 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 0 - 3 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2016-11-28 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 2 - 1 Achilles
2016-12-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 3 - 0 FC Eindhoven
2016-12-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 4 - 0 Achilles
2016-12-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 3 - 5 FC Oss
2016-12-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 3 - 1 Emmen
2016-12-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden 1 - 3 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2016-12-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 2 - 2 Den Bosch
2016-12-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 3 - 0 Fortuna Sittard
2016-12-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda 3 - 1 Almere City FC
2016-12-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 2 - 0 MVV Maastricht
2016-12-02 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League VVV Venlo 1 - 1 SC Telstar
2016-12-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 3 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
2016-12-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 6 - 2 NAC Breda
2016-12-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 6 - 2 RKC Waalwijk
2016-12-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 2 - 0 De Graafschap
2016-12-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen 1 - 2 VVV Venlo
2016-12-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden 4 - 2 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2016-12-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Achilles 0 - 6 Volendam
2016-12-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 0 - 0 Dordrecht
2016-12-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 1 - 1 Helmond Sport
2016-12-09 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) 1 - 0 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2016-12-16 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 2 - 4 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2016-12-16 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 3 - 1 FC Oss
2016-12-16 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 0 - 4 Den Bosch
2016-12-16 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 4 - 1 Almere City FC
2016-12-16 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League VVV Venlo 1 - 0 FC Eindhoven
2016-12-16 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 3 - 0 Achilles
2016-12-16 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda 3 - 1 Emmen
2016-12-18 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 2 - 2 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2016-12-19 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 0 - 0 MVV Maastricht
2016-12-19 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 2 - 1 SC Telstar
2017-01-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar 0 - 4 RKC Waalwijk
2017-01-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht 2 - 0 Helmond Sport
2017-01-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven 2 - 1 De Graafschap
2017-01-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden 0 - 2 VVV Venlo
2017-01-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen 0 - 0 Jong Ajax (Youth)
2017-01-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC 2 - 2 Volendam
2017-01-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Achilles 0 - 1 Fortuna Sittard
2017-01-13 19:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch 0 - 0 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2017-01-13 19:30:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss 4 - 2 Dordrecht
2017-01-16 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) 0 - 2 NAC Breda
2017-01-20 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap 0 - 3 Den Bosch
2017-01-20 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam 3 - 1 FC Eindhoven
2017-01-20 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht 3 - 0 FC Utrecht (Youth)
2017-01-20 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk 1 - 1 Emmen
2017-01-20 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard 1 - 1 SC Telstar
2017-01-20 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda 2 - 0 Achilles
2017-01-20 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport 3 - 1 FC Oss
2017-01-21 18:45:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) 0 - 2 Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2017-01-22 13:30:00 Holland Jupiler League VVV Venlo 2 - 1 MVV Maastricht
2017-01-23 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) vs Almere City FC
2017-01-27 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Achilles vs Helmond Sport
2017-01-27 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven vs RKC Waalwijk
2017-01-27 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar vs Volendam
2017-01-27 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC vs Fortuna Sittard
2017-01-27 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht vs NAC Breda
2017-01-27 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch vs Jong Ajax (Youth)
2017-01-27 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden vs Dordrecht
2017-01-27 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss vs VVV Venlo
2017-01-27 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) vs De Graafschap
2017-01-27 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen vs Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2017-02-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League VVV Venlo vs De Graafschap
2017-02-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) vs Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2017-02-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht vs Fortuna Sittard
2017-02-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch vs NAC Breda
2017-02-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven vs Almere City FC
2017-02-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen vs Volendam
2017-02-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden vs Helmond Sport
2017-02-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar vs FC Oss
2017-02-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht vs Achilles
2017-02-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) vs RKC Waalwijk
2017-02-06 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap vs Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2017-02-06 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss vs MVV Maastricht
2017-02-06 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport vs SC Telstar
2017-02-06 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Achilles vs FC Eindhoven
2017-02-06 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda vs Dordrecht
2017-02-06 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) vs VVV Venlo
2017-02-06 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk vs FC Utrecht (Youth)
2017-02-06 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard vs Jong Ajax (Youth)
2017-02-06 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam vs Den Bosch
2017-02-06 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC vs Emmen
2017-02-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar vs Achilles
2017-02-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven vs FC Oss
2017-02-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) vs MVV Maastricht
2017-02-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch vs Almere City FC
2017-02-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda vs RKC Waalwijk
2017-02-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden vs Fortuna Sittard
2017-02-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen vs De Graafschap
2017-02-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League VVV Venlo vs Helmond Sport
2017-02-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht vs Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2017-02-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) vs Volendam
2017-02-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht vs FC Eindhoven
2017-02-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk vs Dordrecht
2017-02-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC vs Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2017-02-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) vs NAC Breda
2017-02-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport vs Emmen
2017-02-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam vs VVV Venlo
2017-02-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard vs FC Utrecht (Youth)
2017-02-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap vs SC Telstar
2017-02-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss vs Den Bosch
2017-02-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Achilles vs Jong Ajax (Youth)
2017-02-24 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden vs MVV Maastricht
2017-02-24 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar vs Den Bosch
2017-02-24 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda vs Volendam
2017-02-24 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) vs FC Eindhoven
2017-02-24 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht vs De Graafschap
2017-02-24 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) vs RKC Waalwijk
2017-02-24 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen vs Fortuna Sittard
2017-02-24 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC vs FC Oss
2017-02-24 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League VVV Venlo vs Achilles
2017-02-24 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport vs FC Utrecht (Youth)
2017-03-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Achilles vs Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2017-03-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht vs Almere City FC
2017-03-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard vs Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2017-03-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap vs NAC Breda
2017-03-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam vs Dordrecht
2017-03-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch vs Emmen
2017-03-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) vs VVV Venlo
2017-03-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk vs Helmond Sport
2017-03-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss vs Jong Ajax (Youth)
2017-03-03 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven vs SC Telstar
2017-03-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam vs Helmond Sport
2017-03-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen vs FC Eindhoven
2017-03-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht vs MVV Maastricht
2017-03-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk vs FC Oss
2017-03-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) vs Achilles
2017-03-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda vs SC Telstar
2017-03-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap vs Jong Ajax (Youth)
2017-03-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) vs Almere City FC
2017-03-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League VVV Venlo vs Fortuna Sittard
2017-03-10 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden vs Den Bosch
2017-03-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC vs Dordrecht
2017-03-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven vs Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2017-03-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar vs Emmen
2017-03-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch vs VVV Venlo
2017-03-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Achilles vs RKC Waalwijk
2017-03-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss vs Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2017-03-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard vs NAC Breda
2017-03-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) vs Volendam
2017-03-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport vs De Graafschap
2017-03-13 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht vs FC Utrecht (Youth)
2017-03-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam vs Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2017-03-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) vs Helmond Sport
2017-03-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen vs FC Oss
2017-03-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch vs RKC Waalwijk
2017-03-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar vs MVV Maastricht
2017-03-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda vs Jong Ajax (Youth)
2017-03-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Achilles vs Almere City FC
2017-03-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard vs De Graafschap
2017-03-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) vs FC Eindhoven
2017-03-17 19:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht vs VVV Venlo
2017-03-31 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) vs FC Utrecht (Youth)
2017-03-31 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport vs Dordrecht
2017-03-31 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk vs Volendam
2017-03-31 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht vs Fortuna Sittard
2017-03-31 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap vs Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2017-03-31 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss vs Achilles
2017-03-31 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC vs SC Telstar
2017-03-31 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League VVV Venlo vs NAC Breda
2017-03-31 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven vs Den Bosch
2017-03-31 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden vs Emmen
2017-04-07 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League VVV Venlo vs Almere City FC
2017-04-07 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard vs Helmond Sport
2017-04-07 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) vs FC Oss
2017-04-07 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda vs Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2017-04-07 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen vs Achilles
2017-04-07 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch vs MVV Maastricht
2017-04-07 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap vs RKC Waalwijk
2017-04-07 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar vs Jong Ajax (Youth)
2017-04-07 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht vs FC Eindhoven
2017-04-07 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) vs Volendam
2017-04-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht vs Emmen
2017-04-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven vs Fortuna Sittard
2017-04-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) vs Dordrecht
2017-04-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam vs De Graafschap
2017-04-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport vs NAC Breda
2017-04-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC vs FC Utrecht (Youth)
2017-04-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss vs Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2017-04-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk vs VVV Venlo
2017-04-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden vs SC Telstar
2017-04-14 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Achilles vs Den Bosch
2017-04-17 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht vs Emmen
2017-04-17 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk vs Fortuna Sittard
2017-04-17 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) vs Den Bosch
2017-04-17 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda vs FC Oss
2017-04-17 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap vs Achilles
2017-04-17 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League VVV Venlo vs Jong Ajax (Youth)
2017-04-17 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) vs SC Telstar
2017-04-17 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden vs FC Eindhoven
2017-04-17 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport vs Almere City FC
2017-04-17 12:30:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam vs MVV Maastricht
2017-04-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard vs Volendam
2017-04-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC vs NAC Breda
2017-04-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht vs RKC Waalwijk
2017-04-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar vs VVV Venlo
2017-04-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven vs Helmond Sport
2017-04-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Achilles vs Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2017-04-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss vs De Graafschap
2017-04-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen vs FC Utrecht (Youth)
2017-04-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) vs Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2017-04-21 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch vs Dordrecht
2017-04-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League NAC Breda vs FC Eindhoven
2017-04-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League RKC Waalwijk vs Almere City FC
2017-04-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Fortuna Sittard vs FC Oss
2017-04-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League VVV Venlo vs Emmen
2017-04-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Utrecht (Youth) vs Cambuur Leeuwaarden
2017-04-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Volendam vs Achilles
2017-04-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League De Graafschap vs MVV Maastricht
2017-04-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Helmond Sport vs Den Bosch
2017-04-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth) vs Jong Ajax (Youth)
2017-04-28 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Dordrecht vs SC Telstar
2017-05-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Cambuur Leeuwaarden vs RKC Waalwijk
2017-05-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League MVV Maastricht vs Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
2017-05-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Oss vs Volendam
2017-05-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Den Bosch vs Fortuna Sittard
2017-05-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Achilles vs Dordrecht
2017-05-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League SC Telstar vs FC Utrecht (Youth)
2017-05-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League FC Eindhoven vs VVV Venlo
2017-05-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Jong Ajax (Youth) vs Helmond Sport
2017-05-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Almere City FC vs De Graafschap
2017-05-05 18:00:00 Holland Jupiler League Emmen vs NAC Breda

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P
1 21 15 2 4 39 14 +25 47
2 20 12 4 4 50 26 +24 40
3 21 12 4 5 34 22 +12 40
4 21 11 6 4 39 20 +19 39
5 21 11 4 6 37 29 +8 37
6 21 10 4 7 33 27 +6 34
7 21 9 6 6 30 21 +9 33
8 20 10 3 7 41 35 +6 33
9 21 10 3 8 35 30 +5 33
10 21 9 6 6 35 32 +3 33
11 21 10 2 9 33 38 -5 32
12 21 8 5 8 32 37 -5 29
13 21 7 7 7 24 22 +2 28
14 21 8 2 11 46 55 -9 26
15 21 5 7 9 22 34 -12 22
16 21 6 4 11 23 40 -17 22
17 21 5 3 13 34 38 -4 18
18 21 4 5 12 28 39 -11 17
19 21 4 5 12 25 41 -16 17
20 21 1 2 18 13 53 -40 5

League Tables

# Team MP P
1 22 55
2 22 47
3 22 46
4 22 45
5 22 43
6 22 41
7 22 36
8 22 32
9 22 28
10 22 28
11 22 27
12 22 26
13 22 26
14 22 24
15 22 21
16 22 20
17 22 18
18 22 16
19 22 16
20 22 15