Live Football Streaming and Football Highlights - Football Goal TV

Argentine Division 1

Matches

Date Competition Home team Score Away team
2016-08-26 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Sarmiento Junin 1 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi
2016-08-27 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 1 - 0 CA Huracan
2016-08-27 17:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata 2 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
2016-08-27 19:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central 0 - 0 Defensa Y Justicia
2016-08-27 21:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club 1 - 1 Talleres Cordoba
2016-08-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 1 - 0 Atletico Rafaela
2016-08-27 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 2 - 2 San Martin San Juan
2016-08-28 17:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre 0 - 3 Estudiantes La Plata
2016-08-28 17:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Quilmes 0 - 1 Newells Old Boys
2016-08-28 19:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano 0 - 1 Independiente
2016-08-28 19:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe 1 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2016-08-28 21:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate 4 - 1 Banfield
2016-08-28 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus 1 - 0 Boca Juniors
2016-08-29 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 0 - 2 Colon de Santa Fe
2016-08-30 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley 1 - 0 Patronato Parana
2016-09-09 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 0 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata
2016-09-10 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan 1 - 1 Quilmes
2016-09-10 17:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 0 - 0 Lanus
2016-09-10 17:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield 0 - 0 Colon de Santa Fe
2016-09-10 19:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan 0 - 2 Racing Club
2016-09-10 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe 0 - 0 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2016-09-10 21:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia 0 - 2 San Lorenzo
2016-09-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente 2 - 0 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2016-09-11 17:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys 1 - 0 Club Atletico Tigre
2016-09-11 19:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield 2 - 0 Rosario Central
2016-09-11 19:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 0 Sarmiento Junin
2016-09-11 21:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 3 - 0 Belgrano
2016-09-11 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba 0 - 1 River Plate
2016-09-12 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi 1 - 3 Atletico Tucuman
2016-09-13 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Rafaela 1 - 0 Temperley
2016-09-17 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 1 - 0 Talleres Cordoba
2016-09-17 17:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus 0 - 1 Union Santa Fe
2016-09-17 19:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 2 - 1 Velez Sarsfield
2016-09-17 19:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central 2 - 1 Patronato Parana
2016-09-17 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 1 - 3 Banfield
2016-09-17 21:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Quilmes 1 - 1 Independiente
2016-09-17 23:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Sarmiento Junin 1 - 1 Newells Old Boys
2016-09-18 17:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 0 - 2 Estudiantes La Plata
2016-09-18 17:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley 1 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandi
2016-09-18 19:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 1 - 1 Boca Juniors
2016-09-18 19:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano 0 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2016-09-18 21:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate 1 - 1 San Martin San Juan
2016-09-18 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club 1 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia
2016-09-19 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre 1 - 1 CA Huracan
2016-09-20 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 1 Atletico Rafaela
2016-09-24 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 3 - 0 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2016-09-24 17:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys 3 - 1 Atletico Tucuman
2016-09-24 19:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Rafaela 0 - 0 Rosario Central
2016-09-24 21:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield 0 - 3 Racing Club
2016-09-24 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente 1 - 1 Club Atletico Tigre
2016-09-24 23:15:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan 0 - 0 Sarmiento Junin
2016-09-25 17:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 3 - 0 Temperley
2016-09-25 18:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe 0 - 2 Belgrano
2016-09-25 18:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba 0 - 0 Banfield
2016-09-25 19:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 1 - 1 San Lorenzo
2016-09-25 21:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus 0 - 0 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2016-09-25 21:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 4 - 1 Quilmes
2016-09-25 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia 3 - 3 River Plate
2016-09-26 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi 2 - 2 Gimnasia La Plata
2016-09-27 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan 0 - 0 Colon de Santa Fe
2016-09-30 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Quilmes 2 - 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2016-10-01 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 2 - 1 Union Santa Fe
2016-10-01 17:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central 5 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi
2016-10-01 17:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 2 - 1 Talleres Cordoba
2016-10-01 19:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley 0 - 0 Newells Old Boys
2016-10-01 21:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club 2 - 0 Patronato Parana
2016-10-01 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate 3 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
2016-10-02 17:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 2 - 1 Atletico Rafaela
2016-10-02 17:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano 1 - 1 Lanus
2016-10-02 19:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata
2016-10-02 19:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield 3 - 2 San Martin San Juan
2016-10-02 21:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Sarmiento Junin 0 - 1 Independiente
2016-10-02 21:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 1 - 0 Defensa Y Justicia
2016-10-02 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre 1 - 1 Boca Juniors
2016-10-04 00:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 0 - 2 CA Huracan
2016-10-14 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia 1 - 0 Banfield
2016-10-15 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano 0 - 0 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2016-10-15 17:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield 2 - 1 Colon de Santa Fe
2016-10-15 19:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan 1 - 2 Temperley
2016-10-15 19:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Rafaela 3 - 2 Racing Club
2016-10-15 21:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 3 - 2 Rosario Central
2016-10-15 21:15:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan 1 - 3 Talleres Cordoba
2016-10-15 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente 0 - 2 Atletico Tucuman
2016-10-16 17:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus 3 - 0 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2016-10-16 19:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 2 - 0 Sarmiento Junin
2016-10-16 19:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1 - 4 Club Atletico Tigre
2016-10-16 19:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys 1 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
2016-10-16 21:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi 1 - 3 San Lorenzo
2016-10-16 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 2 - 1 River Plate
2016-10-18 00:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe 1 - 1 Quilmes
2016-10-21 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Sarmiento Junin 1 - 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2016-10-22 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba 2 - 0 Defensa Y Justicia
2016-10-22 17:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Quilmes 1 - 0 Lanus
2016-10-22 18:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 2 - 0 Belgrano
2016-10-22 19:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley 0 - 1 Independiente
2016-10-22 20:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 0 - 1 Patronato Parana
2016-10-22 21:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club 1 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi
2016-10-22 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate 1 - 0 Atletico Rafaela
2016-10-23 17:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 0 CA Huracan
2016-10-23 19:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central 0 - 1 Newells Old Boys
2016-10-23 19:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield 1 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
2016-10-23 19:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre 3 - 1 Union Santa Fe
2016-10-23 21:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 1 - 2 Estudiantes La Plata
2016-10-23 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 2 - 2 Boca Juniors
2016-10-25 00:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 1 - 2 San Martin San Juan
2016-10-28 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 2 - 1 Atletico Tucuman
2016-10-29 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 2 - 0 Banfield
2016-10-29 17:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield 0 - 2 Talleres Cordoba
2016-10-29 19:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano 0 - 0 Quilmes
2016-10-29 19:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 4 - 0 Temperley
2016-10-29 21:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente 0 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
2016-10-29 21:15:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan 1 - 1 Rosario Central
2016-10-29 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 2 - 1 Racing Club
2016-10-30 17:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus 1 - 1 Club Atletico Tigre
2016-10-30 18:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 3 - 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2016-10-30 19:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys 2 - 2 San Lorenzo
2016-10-30 21:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Rafaela 0 - 2 Colon de Santa Fe
2016-10-30 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi 2 - 2 River Plate
2016-10-31 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia 0 - 0 San Martin San Juan
2016-11-01 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe 1 - 0 Sarmiento Junin
2016-11-05 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley 0 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2016-11-05 17:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Quilmes 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2016-11-05 19:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate 1 - 1 Estudiantes La Plata
2016-11-05 19:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Sarmiento Junin 1 - 2 Lanus
2016-11-05 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 1 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi
2016-11-05 21:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club 2 - 1 Newells Old Boys
2016-11-05 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan 2 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
2016-11-06 17:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield 1 - 1 Atletico Rafaela
2016-11-06 19:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre 2 - 1 Belgrano
2016-11-06 19:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 2 - 0 CA Huracan
2016-11-06 21:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba 1 - 0 Patronato Parana
2016-11-06 21:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central 0 - 0 Independiente
2016-11-06 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata 0 - 3 Boca Juniors
2016-11-07 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 0 - 0 Defensa Y Justicia
2016-11-09 00:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 1 - 1 Union Santa Fe
2016-11-13 19:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield 2 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia
2016-11-19 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi 1 - 3 Banfield
2016-11-19 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 0 Colon de Santa Fe
2016-11-19 21:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus 1 - 0 Atletico Tucuman
2016-11-19 21:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 2 - 1 Club Atletico Tigre
2016-11-19 21:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe 2 - 1 Temperley
2016-11-19 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan 1 - 1 Racing Club
2016-11-20 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Quilmes 1 - 0 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2016-11-20 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente 1 - 2 San Lorenzo
2016-11-20 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano 1 - 2 Sarmiento Junin
2016-11-20 21:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 1 - 1 Rosario Central
2016-11-20 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Rafaela 0 - 1 Talleres Cordoba
2016-11-20 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys 1 - 0 River Plate
2016-11-21 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 0 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
2016-11-22 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 3 - 0 San Martin San Juan
2016-11-25 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley 1 - 3 Lanus
2016-11-26 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba 0 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi
2016-11-26 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre 3 - 0 Quilmes
2016-11-26 20:05:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 1 - 2 Newells Old Boys
2016-11-26 21:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield 3 - 2 Estudiantes La Plata
2016-11-26 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central 1 - 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2016-11-26 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 0 - 0 Belgrano
2016-11-27 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 0 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
2016-11-27 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate 1 - 0 CA Huracan
2016-11-27 21:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Sarmiento Junin 2 - 2 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2016-11-27 21:30:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 1 - 2 Boca Juniors
2016-11-27 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club 3 - 0 Independiente
2016-11-28 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia 1 - 2 Patronato Parana
2016-11-28 22:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 1 Union Santa Fe
2016-11-29 00:20:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan 0 - 3 Atletico Rafaela
2016-12-03 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Quilmes 1 - 3 Sarmiento Junin
2016-12-03 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan 1 - 3 Colon de Santa Fe
2016-12-03 20:45:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Rafaela 0 - 1 Defensa Y Justicia
2016-12-03 21:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre 1 - 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2016-12-03 21:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys 0 - 2 Banfield
2016-12-03 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1 - 2 San Lorenzo
2016-12-03 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 1 - 2 Atletico Tucuman
2016-12-04 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 0 - 0 Talleres Cordoba
2016-12-04 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe 2 - 0 Rosario Central
2016-12-04 21:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 4 - 2 Racing Club
2016-12-04 21:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 0 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
2016-12-04 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano 0 - 0 Temperley
2016-12-04 23:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente 1 - 0 River Plate
2016-12-05 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi 0 - 0 San Martin San Juan
2016-12-06 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus 1 - 0 Gimnasia La Plata
2016-12-09 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 1 - 1 Patronato Parana
2016-12-09 22:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Sarmiento Junin 2 - 0 Club Atletico Tigre
2016-12-10 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2016-12-10 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba 1 - 1 Newells Old Boys
2016-12-10 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 3 - 2 Union Santa Fe
2016-12-10 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield 2 - 0 Atletico Rafaela
2016-12-10 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 1 Belgrano
2016-12-10 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club 0 - 2 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2016-12-11 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate 2 - 4 Boca Juniors
2016-12-11 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield 1 - 0 CA Huracan
2016-12-11 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan 3 - 2 Estudiantes La Plata
2016-12-11 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 0 - 2 Independiente
2016-12-11 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central 1 - 2 Lanus
2016-12-12 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 3 - 0 Quilmes
2016-12-13 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia 2 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi
2016-12-16 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan 1 - 0 Talleres Cordoba
2016-12-17 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 0 - 3 Gimnasia La Plata
2016-12-17 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Sarmiento Junin 0 - 2 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2016-12-17 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 2 Defensa Y Justicia
2016-12-17 21:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe 1 - 0 Racing Club
2016-12-17 22:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Rafaela 3 - 0 Patronato Parana
2016-12-17 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente 0 - 1 Banfield
2016-12-18 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano 0 - 2 Rosario Central
2016-12-18 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus 2 - 2 San Lorenzo
2016-12-18 21:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi 2 - 1 Velez Sarsfield
2016-12-18 21:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 4 - 1 Colon de Santa Fe
2016-12-18 22:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys 6 - 1 San Martin San Juan
2016-12-18 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1 - 2 River Plate
2016-12-19 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Quilmes 1 - 0 Temperley
2016-12-20 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre 0 - 0 Atletico Tucuman
2017-03-10 00:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield 3 - 2 Estudiantes La Plata
2017-03-11 00:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 4 - 2 Arsenal de Sarandi
2017-03-11 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia 1 - 0 Newells Old Boys
2017-03-11 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 2 - 1 Belgrano
2017-03-11 22:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield 0 - 2 Boca Juniors
2017-03-11 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan 0 - 1 CA Huracan
2017-03-12 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club 3 - 0 Lanus
2017-03-12 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley 3 - 1 Club Atletico Tigre
2017-03-12 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata 3 - 1 Quilmes
2017-03-12 22:10:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate 0 - 0 Union Santa Fe
2017-03-12 22:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central 0 - 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2017-03-13 00:20:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 2 - 1 Sarmiento Junin
2017-03-13 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 1 - 0 Atletico Rafaela
2017-03-14 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 1 - 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2017-03-18 00:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Quilmes 0 - 1 Rosario Central
2017-03-18 19:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe 0 - 2 Colon de Santa Fe
2017-03-18 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys 3 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
2017-03-18 21:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre 0 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata
2017-03-18 22:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente 0 - 0 San Martin San Juan
2017-03-18 23:30:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan 2 - 0 Defensa Y Justicia
2017-03-19 18:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano 2 - 0 Racing Club
2017-03-19 20:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Sarmiento Junin 2 - 1 Temperley
2017-03-19 20:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 0 Patronato Parana
2017-03-19 20:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 2 - 0 San Lorenzo
2017-03-19 22:20:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 1 - 0 Banfield
2017-03-19 22:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 1 - 2 Talleres Cordoba
2017-03-20 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi 1 - 2 Atletico Rafaela
2017-03-21 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 0 - 0 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2017-03-22 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus 1 - 3 River Plate
2017-03-25 00:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 1 - 1 Newells Old Boys
2017-03-25 19:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield 3 - 1 Union Santa Fe
2017-03-25 19:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central 1 - 0 Club Atletico Tigre
2017-03-25 21:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 3 - 0 Quilmes
2017-03-25 21:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 0 Sarmiento Junin
2017-03-25 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club 2 - 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2017-03-25 23:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Rafaela 2 - 2 Estudiantes La Plata
2017-03-26 19:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 1 - 0 Lanus
2017-03-26 19:30:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan 1 - 2 Boca Juniors
2017-03-26 21:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia 0 - 0 Independiente
2017-03-26 21:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley 2 - 2 Atletico Tucuman
2017-03-26 21:30:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate 2 - 1 Belgrano
2017-03-26 23:40:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 2 - 1 Arsenal de Sarandi
2017-03-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield 1 - 1 CA Huracan
2017-03-28 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba 1 - 0 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2017-04-01 00:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 0 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata
2017-04-01 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente 1 - 1 Velez Sarsfield
2017-04-01 19:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys 1 - 0 Atletico Rafaela
2017-04-01 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley 1 - 0 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2017-04-01 21:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Quilmes 2 - 3 Racing Club
2017-04-01 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan vs Newells Old Boys
2017-04-01 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe vs Patronato Parana
2017-04-01 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley vs Racing Club
2017-04-01 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Atletico Rafaela
2017-04-01 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors vs Arsenal de Sarandi
2017-04-01 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus vs Velez Sarsfield
2017-04-01 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente vs Estudiantes La Plata
2017-04-01 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano vs Defensa Y Justicia
2017-04-01 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs San Martin San Juan
2017-04-01 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre vs Banfield
2017-04-01 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Sarmiento Junin vs Colon de Santa Fe
2017-04-01 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman vs River Plate
2017-04-01 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Quilmes vs Talleres Cordoba
2017-04-01 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central vs Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2017-04-01 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata vs San Lorenzo
2017-04-01 22:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano 0 - 1 Colon de Santa Fe
2017-04-01 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 1 - 0 Defensa Y Justicia
2017-04-02 18:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 2 - 0 Arsenal de Sarandi
2017-04-02 19:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus 4 - 2 Banfield
2017-04-02 20:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Sarmiento Junin 2 - 2 Rosario Central
2017-04-02 21:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre 4 - 3 San Lorenzo
2017-04-02 22:30:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan 0 - 0 Patronato Parana
2017-04-02 23:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 1 - 2 River Plate
2017-04-03 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 0 - 0 San Martin San Juan
2017-04-04 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe 4 - 2 Talleres Cordoba
2017-04-07 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 1 - 4 Estudiantes La Plata
2017-04-08 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2017-04-08 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central 2 - 1 Atletico Tucuman
2017-04-08 17:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi 0 - 1 Newells Old Boys
2017-04-08 19:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 1 - 0 Sarmiento Junin
2017-04-08 20:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Rafaela 1 - 1 CA Huracan
2017-04-08 21:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club 1 - 1 Club Atletico Tigre
2017-04-08 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys vs Independiente
2017-04-08 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana vs Lanus
2017-04-08 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe vs Atletico Tucuman
2017-04-08 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba vs Club Atletico Tigre
2017-04-08 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2017-04-08 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield vs Belgrano
2017-04-08 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata vs Boca Juniors
2017-04-08 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield vs Sarmiento Junin
2017-04-08 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata vs CA Huracan
2017-04-08 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan vs Quilmes
2017-04-08 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo vs Rosario Central
2017-04-08 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate vs Temperley
2017-04-08 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club vs Gimnasia La Plata
2017-04-08 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Rafaela vs Union Santa Fe
2017-04-08 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2017-04-08 22:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba 3 - 1 Lanus
2017-04-09 17:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield 2 - 0 Belgrano
2017-04-09 19:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana 0 - 5 Independiente
2017-04-09 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan 0 - 0 Union Santa Fe
2017-04-09 21:15:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate 2 - 0 Quilmes
2017-04-09 23:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield 1 - 3 Boca Juniors
2017-04-10 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia 1 - 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2017-04-11 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 1 Temperley
2017-04-14 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan 1 - 2 Arsenal de Sarandi
2017-04-15 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus 0 - 0 San Martin San Juan
2017-04-15 14:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys 0 - 0 Estudiantes La Plata
2017-04-15 19:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano 1 - 1 Talleres Cordoba
2017-04-15 21:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente 1 - 1 Atletico Rafaela
2017-04-15 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan vs San Lorenzo
2017-04-15 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield vs Lanus
2017-04-15 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors vs River Plate
2017-04-15 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana vs Sarmiento Junin
2017-04-15 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield vs Club Atletico Tigre
2017-04-15 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia vs Quilmes
2017-04-15 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba vs Belgrano
2017-04-15 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi vs Temperley
2017-04-15 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente vs Racing Club
2017-04-15 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe vs Union Santa Fe
2017-04-15 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2017-04-15 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys vs Rosario Central
2017-04-15 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata vs Gimnasia La Plata
2017-04-15 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Rafaela vs Atletico Tucuman
2017-04-15 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 0 - 1 Velez Sarsfield
2017-04-15 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2017-04-15 23:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Sarmiento Junin 1 - 2 Racing Club
2017-04-16 19:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 3 - 1 Banfield
2017-04-16 19:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman 1 - 0 San Lorenzo
2017-04-16 21:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors 1 - 1 Patronato Parana
2017-04-16 21:20:00 Argentine Division 1 Quilmes 0 - 1 Colon de Santa Fe
2017-04-16 23:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre 0 - 2 River Plate
2017-04-16 23:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe 0 - 2 Defensa Y Justicia
2017-04-17 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley 1 - 2 Rosario Central
2017-04-18 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata 1 - 0 Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2017-04-20 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba 0 - 2 Independiente
2017-04-22 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo 0 - 1 Temperley
2017-04-22 17:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata 0 - 3 Newells Old Boys
2017-04-22 19:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club 4 - 3 Atletico Tucuman
2017-04-22 19:10:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield 2 - 0 Quilmes
2017-04-22 19:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia 1 - 0 Lanus
2017-04-22 21:20:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield 2 - 1 Union Santa Fe
2017-04-22 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe vs Arsenal de Sarandi
2017-04-22 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors vs Newells Old Boys
2017-04-22 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano vs Patronato Parana
2017-04-22 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central vs Racing Club
2017-04-22 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Quilmes vs Defensa Y Justicia
2017-04-22 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre vs San Martin San Juan
2017-04-22 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs Velez Sarsfield
2017-04-22 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Estudiantes La Plata
2017-04-22 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente vs CA Huracan
2017-04-22 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo vs Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2017-04-22 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman vs Banfield
2017-04-22 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley vs Colon de Santa Fe
2017-04-22 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata vs River Plate
2017-04-22 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Sarmiento Junin vs Talleres Cordoba
2017-04-22 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus vs Atletico Rafaela
2017-04-22 23:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central 2 - 1 Gimnasia La Plata
2017-04-23 18:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata 1 - 1 CA Huracan
2017-04-23 19:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Rafaela 0 - 0 Boca Juniors
2017-04-23 20:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan 2 - 1 Belgrano
2017-04-23 21:15:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate 1 - 1 Sarmiento Junin
2017-04-23 22:30:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2017-04-23 23:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi 0 - 2 Independiente
2017-04-24 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2017-04-25 00:15:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe vs Club Atletico Tigre
2017-04-29 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield vs Quilmes
2017-04-29 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata vs Independiente
2017-04-29 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi vs Lanus
2017-04-29 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba vs Atletico Tucuman
2017-04-29 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2017-04-29 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club vs San Lorenzo
2017-04-29 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Rafaela vs Belgrano
2017-04-29 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan vs Boca Juniors
2017-04-29 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan vs Sarmiento Junin
2017-04-29 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia vs Club Atletico Tigre
2017-04-29 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2017-04-29 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate vs Rosario Central
2017-04-29 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield vs Temperley
2017-04-29 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe vs Gimnasia La Plata
2017-04-29 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata vs Union Santa Fe
2017-05-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club vs Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2017-05-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata vs Banfield
2017-05-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors vs Independiente
2017-05-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo vs River Plate
2017-05-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley vs Talleres Cordoba
2017-05-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs Atletico Rafaela
2017-05-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano vs Arsenal de Sarandi
2017-05-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe vs Newells Old Boys
2017-05-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Quilmes vs Patronato Parana
2017-05-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus vs Estudiantes La Plata
2017-05-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Sarmiento Junin vs Defensa Y Justicia
2017-05-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman vs San Martin San Juan
2017-05-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre vs Velez Sarsfield
2017-05-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central vs Colon de Santa Fe
2017-05-06 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs CA Huracan
2017-05-13 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana vs Club Atletico Tigre
2017-05-13 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2017-05-13 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata vs Belgrano
2017-05-13 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan vs Temperley
2017-05-13 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate vs Racing Club
2017-05-13 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan vs Union Santa Fe
2017-05-13 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Rafaela vs Quilmes
2017-05-13 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield vs Rosario Central
2017-05-13 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba vs Gimnasia La Plata
2017-05-13 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia vs Atletico Tucuman
2017-05-13 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2017-05-13 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe vs San Lorenzo
2017-05-13 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys vs Lanus
2017-05-13 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata vs Boca Juniors
2017-05-13 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield vs Sarmiento Junin
2017-05-20 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Temperley vs Defensa Y Justicia
2017-05-20 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Gimnasia La Plata vs San Martin San Juan
2017-05-20 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Tucuman vs Velez Sarsfield
2017-05-20 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Racing Club vs Colon de Santa Fe
2017-05-20 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Lanus vs CA Huracan
2017-05-20 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 River Plate vs Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2017-05-20 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Lorenzo vs Banfield
2017-05-20 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Union Santa Fe vs Independiente
2017-05-20 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Olimpo Bahia Blanca vs Boca Juniors
2017-05-20 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Rosario Central vs Talleres Cordoba
2017-05-20 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Club Atletico Tigre vs Atletico Rafaela
2017-05-20 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Quilmes vs Arsenal de Sarandi
2017-05-20 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Belgrano vs Newells Old Boys
2017-05-20 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Sarmiento Junin vs Patronato Parana
2017-05-20 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba vs Estudiantes La Plata
2017-05-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Patronato Parana vs Atletico Tucuman
2017-05-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Newells Old Boys vs Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2017-05-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Talleres Cordoba vs San Lorenzo
2017-05-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Independiente vs Lanus
2017-05-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Colon de Santa Fe vs River Plate
2017-05-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Atletico Rafaela vs Sarmiento Junin
2017-05-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Arsenal de Sarandi vs Club Atletico Tigre
2017-05-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Aldosivi Mar del Plata vs Olimpo Bahia Blanca
2017-05-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 CA Huracan vs Belgrano
2017-05-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Velez Sarsfield vs Temperley
2017-05-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Banfield vs Racing Club
2017-05-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Boca Juniors vs Union Santa Fe
2017-05-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Estudiantes La Plata vs Quilmes
2017-05-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 San Martin San Juan vs Rosario Central
2017-05-27 22:00:00 Argentine Division 1 Defensa Y Justicia vs Gimnasia La Plata

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P
1 21 13 6 2 45 18 +27 45
2 21 12 6 3 30 13 +17 42
3 21 11 6 4 35 20 +15 39
4 21 12 3 6 39 26 +13 39
5 21 11 6 4 34 21 +13 39
6 21 11 4 6 36 27 +9 37
7 20 11 3 6 20 14 +6 36
8 21 11 3 7 29 25 +4 36
9 20 9 7 4 22 12 +10 34
10 21 9 7 5 20 14 +6 34
11 21 9 6 6 22 17 +5 33
12 21 8 7 6 25 20 +5 31
13 21 8 6 7 23 22 +1 30
14 21 7 6 8 25 25 +0 27
15 20 7 6 7 17 18 -1 27
16 21 7 6 8 21 25 -4 27
17 21 8 2 11 22 28 -6 26
18 21 7 4 10 19 30 -11 25
19 21 6 6 9 19 20 -1 24
20 20 6 6 8 19 24 -5 24
21 21 6 6 9 17 25 -8 24
22 20 4 9 7 16 18 -2 21
23 19 5 6 8 23 26 -3 21
24 21 4 9 8 16 20 -4 21
25 21 5 6 10 20 25 -5 21
26 21 4 9 8 17 30 -13 21
27 21 4 8 9 13 24 -11 20
28 21 5 4 12 14 33 -19 19
29 21 2 8 11 12 24 -12 14
30 21 2 5 14 16 39 -23 11

League Tables

# Team MP P
1 32 75
2 32 71
3 34 66
4 32 64
5 32 63
6 34 58
7 31 57
8 33 44
9 31 40
10 33 40
11 34 39
12 33 38
13 34 38
14 34 38
15 32 37
16 34 36
17 34 33
18 34 31
19 33 24
20 32 21