Live Football Streaming and Football Highlights - Football Goal TV

Upcoming Soccer Schedules

AFC Champions League
2017-01-24 11:30:00 Global FC 2 - 0 Tampines Rovers FC
African Nations Cup
2017-01-24 19:00:00 Morocco 1 - 0 Cote D Ivoire
2017-01-24 19:00:00 Togo 1 - 3 Democratic Rep Congo
Al Kass International Cup
2017-01-24 12:35:00 Paris Saint Germain U17 1 - 2 Al Ahli Jeddah U17
2017-01-24 14:45:00 Aspire International U17 1 - 0 PSV Eindhoven U17
2017-01-24 16:55:00 AS Roma U17 1 - 1 Esperance Sportive de Tunis U17
Argentina - Torneo Pentagonal de Verano
2017-01-24 01:10:00 Racing Club 3 - 0 Independiente
Bahraini FA Cup
2017-01-24 15:00:00 Al-Hala - Al-Budaiya
2017-01-24 15:00:00 Malkia - Isa Town
2017-01-24 15:00:00 Qalali - Al-Muharraq
2017-01-24 15:00:00 Sitra - Al-Riffa
Belgian Pro League
2017-01-24 18:00:00 Club Brugge - Red Star Waasland
2017-01-24 18:00:00 KAS Eupen - Standard Liege
2017-01-24 18:00:00 Lokeren - KAA Gent
2017-01-24 18:00:00 Sint-Truidense - Mechelen
2017-01-24 18:00:00 Westerlo - Anderlecht
2017-01-24 19:30:00 Racing Genk 3 - 0 Kortrijk
2017-01-24 19:30:00 Oostende 1 - 2 Charleroi
2017-01-24 19:30:00 Zulte-Waregem 1 - 0 Mouscron Peruwelz
Belgian U21
2017-01-24 18:30:00 St.-Truidense U21 3 - 3 Kortrijk U21
Brazil Campeonato Carioca
2017-01-24 18:30:00 Campos RJ 2 - 2 Tigres Brasil
2017-01-24 18:30:00 Cabofriense(RJ) 4 - 1 Portuguesa RJ
2017-01-24 18:30:00 Bonsucesso 2 - 5 Nova Iguacu
Brazil Primeira Liga Cup
2017-01-24 22:00:00 Fluminense RJ - Criciuma
Conmebol - Sudamericano U20
2017-01-24 00:15:00 Argentina U20 5 - 1 Bolivia U20
2017-01-24 22:00:00 Paraguay U20 - Chile U20
Copa Libertadores
2017-01-24 00:15:00 Deportivo Municipal 0 - 1 Independiente Jose Teran
Coppa Italia
2017-01-24 19:45:00 Napoli 1 - 0 Fiorentina
ENG SD1
2017-01-24 18:45:00 Bridgwater Town - Larkhall Athletic
2017-01-24 18:45:00 Didcot Town - Taunton Town
ENG UD1
2017-01-24 19:45:00 Buxton 4 - 3 Nantwich Town
2017-01-24 19:45:00 Matlock Town 2 - 2 Basford Utd
2017-01-24 19:45:00 Ramsbottom United - Hyde
2017-01-24 19:45:00 Droylsden 1 - 1 Farsley Celtic
2017-01-24 19:45:00 Colney Heath 0 - 2 Lancaster City
2017-01-24 19:45:00 Lincoln United 1 - 2 Witton Albion
England Championship
2017-01-24 19:45:00 Brighton Hove Albion 1 - 0 Cardiff City
2017-01-24 20:00:00 Reading 1 - 0 Fulham
England Conference
2017-01-24 19:45:00 Barrow 3 - 0 Lincoln City
2017-01-24 19:45:00 Eastleigh - Macclesfield Town
England Conference North Division
2017-01-24 19:45:00 Brackley Town 1 - 1 Altrincham
2017-01-24 19:45:00 AFC Fylde 2 - 0 Alfreton Town
2017-01-24 19:45:00 Salford City 4 - 0 Nuneaton Borough
England Conference South Division
2017-01-24 19:45:00 Eastbourne Borough 2 - 3 Dartford
2017-01-24 19:45:00 Gosport Borough 1 - 5 East Thurrock United
England FA Vase
2017-01-24 19:45:00 Sutton United 2 - 2 Worthing
England Johnstone
2017-01-24 19:30:00 Swansea City U23 1 - 1 Coventry City
2017-01-24 19:45:00 Mansfield Town 1 - 2 Wycombe Wanderers
2017-01-24 19:45:00 Oxford United - Bradford City
2017-01-24 19:45:00 Luton Town - Yeovil Town
England League 1
2017-01-24 19:45:00 Oldham Athletic 2 - 0 Peterborough United
2017-01-24 19:45:00 Gillingham - AFC Wimbledon
2017-01-24 19:45:00 Sheffield United 0 - 2 Fleetwood Town
England League Cup
2017-01-24 15:00:00 Liverpool - Southampton
2017-01-24 15:00:00 Hull City - Manchester United
England Reserves Cup
2017-01-24 13:00:00 Barnet Reserve - AFC Wimbledon Reserve
2017-01-24 13:00:00 Chesterfield (R) 2 - 0 Notts County (R)
2017-01-24 13:00:00 Colchester United (R) 2 - 1 Southend Utd Am.
2017-01-24 13:00:00 Cheltenham Am 1 - 1 Swindon Am.
2017-01-24 14:00:00 Hartlepool United (R) 1 - 0 Rotherham United (R)
England Ryman(Isthmian) League Premier Division
2017-01-24 19:45:00 Needham Market - Merstham
2017-01-24 19:45:00 Burgess Hill Town - Canvey Island
2017-01-24 19:45:00 Wingate Finchley - Leiston FC
England Southern Premier League
2017-01-24 19:45:00 Weymouth - Hayes Yeading United
2017-01-24 19:45:00 Banbury United - Chesham United
England U23 1.Liga
2017-01-24 13:00:00 Birmingham City U23 - Leeds United U23
England U23 League Cup
2017-01-24 19:00:00 Middlesbrough U23 - AFC U23 Wimbledon
2017-01-24 19:00:00 West Bromwich U23 0 - 1 Huddersfield U23
England Youth FA Cup
2017-01-24 19:00:00 Tottenham Hotspur U18 - Norwich City U18
FIFA Futsal World Cup qualification (UEFA)
2017-01-24 13:30:00 Switzerland Indoor Soccer 6 - 2 Scotland Futsal
2017-01-24 15:30:00 England Futsal 6 - 1 Malta Indoor Soccer
2017-01-24 15:59:00 Georgia Indoor Soccer 3 - 0 Israel Indoor Soccer
2017-01-24 18:00:00 Bulgaria Indoor Soccer 1 - 7 Albania Indoor Soccer
Four Nations Tournament-Woman
2017-01-24 08:00:00 Thailand (w) 3 - 0 Myanmar (w)
2017-01-24 11:35:00 Ukraine (w) - China (w)
2017-01-24 11:35:00 China (w) 5 - 0 Ukraine (w)
French League Cup
2017-01-24 20:00:00 Bordeaux 1 - 4 Paris Saint Germain (PSG)
Greece Cup
2017-01-24 15:15:00 OFI Crete - SKODA Xanthi
2017-01-24 15:15:00 SKODA Xanthi 1 - 0 OFI Crete
Iceland Championship
2017-01-24 20:15:00 Stjarnan Gardabaer 1 - 1 Grindavik
Iceland U19 League
2017-01-24 19:00:00 Fram U19 - Leiknir KB U19
India League Division 1
2017-01-24 12:00:00 Churchill Brothers - Bengaluru
2017-01-24 12:00:00 Chennai City - Aizawl FC
2017-01-24 12:00:00 Shillong Lajong FC - Mumbai FC
2017-01-24 12:00:00 Minerva Academy - East Bengal
2017-01-24 13:35:00 DSK Shivajians 0 - 0 Mohun Bagan(Ind)
Indian U18
2017-01-24 07:35:00 Guwahati U18 2 - 2 Rangdajied United U18
2017-01-24 13:05:00 Mumbai FC U18 1 - 5 DSK Shivajians U18
International Club Friendly
2017-01-24 07:50:00 Sunshine Georgies 0 - 2 Altona Magic
2017-01-24 08:30:00 Mitchelton FC 4 - 2 Grange Thistle SC
2017-01-24 08:35:00 Noarlunga United 6 - 0 Vipers
2017-01-24 09:00:00 Suphanburi FC 2 - 4 Kashima Antlers
2017-01-24 09:00:00 Dinamo Brest 4 - 1 FK Ventspils
2017-01-24 09:05:00 Chernomorets Pomorie 0 - 1 Neff supporting Simic
2017-01-24 10:00:00 HNK Cibalia 0 - 2 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
2017-01-24 10:05:00 MTK Hungaria 2 - 3 Budaorsi SC
2017-01-24 11:00:00 FK Vozdovac Beograd - Radnicki Lukavac
2017-01-24 11:00:00 Spartak Trnava B - Soproni SVSE-GYSEV
2017-01-24 11:15:00 Albany Creek 0 - 2 Eastern Suburbs Brisbane
2017-01-24 11:35:00 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda 1 - 1 ACS Poli Timisoara
2017-01-24 11:35:00 Tescoma Zlin 1 - 2 Zlate Moravce
2017-01-24 11:45:00 Velez Sarsfield - Defensa Y Justicia
2017-01-24 12:00:00 Inter Stars - Ngozi City FC
2017-01-24 12:00:00 Sport Podbrezova 0 - 0 Frydek-Mistek
2017-01-24 12:00:00 FK Velez Mostar 1 - 1 Vitez
2017-01-24 12:00:00 bangkok united fc 2 - 3 Yokohama Marinos
2017-01-24 12:00:00 Sparta Praha 5 - 0 MFK Ruzomberok
2017-01-24 12:00:00 Vejle 1 - 1 Aarhus AGF
2017-01-24 12:00:00 Willem II Reserves - Almere City Reserves
2017-01-24 12:00:00 Tatran Presov 2 - 2 Dukla Banska Bystrica
2017-01-24 12:00:00 Talleres Cordoba - Aldosivi Mar del Plata
2017-01-24 12:15:00 NK Metalleghe-BSI 2 - 2 NK Split
2017-01-24 12:15:00 Belasitsa Petrich 2 - 2 Oborishte
2017-01-24 13:00:00 Hatvan 1 - 2 Cegled
2017-01-24 13:00:00 CFR Cluj 2 - 1 Arka Gdynia
2017-01-24 13:00:00 Messager Bjm - Flambeau de l'Est
2017-01-24 13:00:00 Lech Poznan 3 - 1 Beroe Stara Zagora
2017-01-24 13:00:00 Lech Poznan - Concordia Chiajna
2017-01-24 13:05:00 Maribor 5 - 0 Kapfenberg
2017-01-24 13:30:00 FK Sutjeska Niksic 2 - 1 Vojvodina Novi Sad
2017-01-24 14:00:00 FC Koper 0 - 1 Szombathelyi Haladas
2017-01-24 14:00:00 Kaiserslautern (Youth) 0 - 2 Alemannia Aachen
2017-01-24 14:00:00 Akzhayik Oral 0 - 0 FC Karpaty Lviv
2017-01-24 14:00:00 FCM Targu Mures 0 - 2 Stal D.
2017-01-24 14:10:00 Willem II Reserves - Omniworld Almere Am (Youth)
2017-01-24 14:30:00 Steaua Bucuresti 1 - 0 FC Vardar Skopje
2017-01-24 14:55:00 Shanghai Shenxin 2 - 5 F91 Dudelange
2017-01-24 15:00:00 Portimonense 3 - 4 Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC
2017-01-24 15:00:00 Austria Lustenau - Vaduz
2017-01-24 15:00:00 Grasshopper 1 - 2 Rheindorf Altach
2017-01-24 15:00:00 FC Zurich 1 - 0 Dinamo Bucuresti
2017-01-24 15:00:00 Union Touarga Sport Rabat - CR Belouizdad
2017-01-24 15:00:00 Chongqing Lifan - CSKA Sofia
2017-01-24 15:59:00 FK Pirmasens - Kaiserslautern
2017-01-24 15:59:00 Kaiserslautern 1 - 0 FK Pirmasens
2017-01-24 16:30:00 Partizan Bardejov 0 - 2 Lipany
2017-01-24 16:30:00 SC Ostbahn XI - ASV Vosendorf
2017-01-24 16:30:00 TSV Hartberg - SV Krottendorf
2017-01-24 17:00:00 Neusiedl 0 - 3 FC Magna Wiener Neustadt
2017-01-24 17:30:00 Thun 2 - 0 Koniz
2017-01-24 17:30:00 FK Austria Vienna II - Sturm Graz (Youth)
2017-01-24 17:30:00 Austria Wien (Youth) - Sturm Graz (Youth)
2017-01-24 17:45:00 Simmeringer SC - KSV Siemens
2017-01-24 18:00:00 Parndorf 5 - 3 ASK Klingenbach
2017-01-24 18:00:00 Wallern 2 - 4 SK Vorwarts Steyr
2017-01-24 18:00:00 Berliner FC Dynamo 4 - 0 Mahdov FC
2017-01-24 18:15:00 TSV Marl Huls 0 - 4 Schalke 04 (Youth)
2017-01-24 18:30:00 Aberbargoed Buds - Cwmamman United
2017-01-24 18:45:00 Shaw Lane Aquaforce - Sheffield FC
2017-01-24 18:45:00 Dulwich Hamlet - Barkingside
2017-01-24 18:45:00 Warrington Town AFC - Tranmere Rovers
2017-01-24 19:00:00 Gresley - Glossop North End
2017-01-24 19:30:00 Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
2017-01-24 19:45:00 Cobh Ramblers 0 - 1 Cobh Wanderers
2017-01-24 19:45:00 St. Patricks Athletic 5 - 0 Bluebell United
2017-01-24 22:00:00 Nautico (PE) - Uniclinic AC CE
International Friendly
2017-01-24 09:30:00 Montenegro (w) 3 - 3 Croatia (w)
2017-01-24 10:00:00 Bahrain (w) - Maldives (w)
2017-01-24 14:00:00 Russia (w) 0 - 4 Netherland (w)
2017-01-24 17:00:00 England (w) 0 - 0 Sweden (w)
Israel B League
2017-01-24 12:30:00 Maccabi Daliyat Al Karmel 0 - 0 Ironi Tiberias
Israel Cup
2017-01-24 17:00:00 Hapoel Haifa 3 - 0 Hapoel Rishon Lezion
2017-01-24 17:00:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv 0 - 2 Maccabi Petah Tikva FC
2017-01-24 17:00:00 Hapoel Jerusalem 0 - 0 Hapoel Ramat Gan
Israel Premier League
2017-01-24 18:55:00 Hapoel Beer Sheva 1 - 2 Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
Israel Women First National
2017-01-24 17:15:00 AS Tel Aviv University (w) 4 - 0 Bnot Netanya Women
2017-01-24 17:30:00 Maccabi Kiryat Gat (w) - Maccabi Hadera (w)
2017-01-24 18:00:00 Hapoel Petah Tikva (w) 2 - 0 Girls Soccer Academy (w)
2017-01-24 18:00:00 Maccabi Holon FC (w) 2 - 0 Bnei Sakhnin (w)
KNVB Cup
2017-01-24 19:45:00 Volendam 0 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam
Kuwait Emir Cup
2017-01-24 14:30:00 Al-Sahel 0 - 0 Khaitan
2017-01-24 15:59:00 Burgan SC 0 - 3 Al-Jahra
2017-01-24 16:30:00 Al-Salibikhaet 1 - 0 Yarmouk
2017-01-24 16:45:00 Al-Ttadamon(KUW) 0 - 0 Al-Qadsia SC
Kuwaiti Premier League
2017-01-24 12:00:00 Al-Shabab(KUW) - Al Kuwait SC
Latvia winter cup
2017-01-24 10:45:00 Kazlu Ruda - FK Spartaks
2017-01-24 11:45:00 BFC Daugavpils 1 - 3 Spartaks Jurmala
Malta Women Division 1
2017-01-24 17:00:00 Sliema Raiders (w) - Gozo FC (w)
2017-01-24 19:15:00 Hibernians (w) - Mgarr (w)
2017-01-24 19:15:00 Birkirkara (w) - Kirkop United (w)
Northern Ireland Cup
2017-01-24 19:45:00 Armagh City 1 - 1 Warrenpoint Town
Primera Division de El Salvador
2017-01-24 21:00:00 CD Dragon 2 - 2 CD Sonsonate
S.F.L. Under 20 Youth Division
2017-01-24 14:00:00 Dunfermline Athletic U20 4 - 0 Ross County U20
2017-01-24 18:00:00 Dundee United U20 - Motherwell FC U20
2017-01-24 18:00:00 Hibernian FC U20 - St. Mirren U20
2017-01-24 18:00:00 Inverness C.T. U20 - Glasgow Rangers U20
2017-01-24 18:00:00 Kilmarnock U20 1 - 0 Hearts U20
2017-01-24 18:00:00 St. Johnstone U20 1 - 0 Partick Thistle U20
2017-01-24 19:00:00 Hamilton FC U20 4 - 0 Dundee U20
Scotland FA Cup
2017-01-24 19:45:00 Queen's Park 2 - 2 Ayr United
Spanish Copa Del Rey
2017-01-24 18:15:00 Alaves 0 - 0 AD Alcorcon
Sudanese Premier League
2017-01-24 13:00:00 Hay Al Wadi - Al Ahly Shendi
2017-01-24 13:00:00 Hay Al Wadi - Al Ahly Shendi
2017-01-24 14:00:00 Alpha Hill - Wad Madani
2017-01-24 14:00:00 Merreikh El-Fasher - Al-Ahli Wad Madani
2017-01-24 17:00:00 Al avery Khartoum - Rabita Kosti
2017-01-24 17:00:00 Amal Atbara - Al-Hilal Kadougli
2017-01-24 17:00:00 Hay Al-Arab - Ahli Al Khartoum
2017-01-24 17:00:00 Hay Al-Arab - Khartoum Al Watani
2017-01-24 17:00:00 Amal Atbara - Al-Hilal Kadougli
2017-01-24 17:00:00 Ahli Al Khartoum - Rabita Kosti
Trinidad and Tobago Pro League
2017-01-24 22:00:00 National Defense Forces - Central FC
Turkey Cup
2017-01-24 09:00:00 Tuzlaspor 1 - 1 Elazigspor
2017-01-24 11:00:00 Sancaktepe Belediye Spor 0 - 0 Inegolspor
2017-01-24 11:00:00 Kizilcabolukspor 1 - 1 Gumushanespor
2017-01-24 15:30:00 Galatasaray 6 - 2 Erzincanspor
2017-01-24 15:59:00 Akhisar Bld.Geng 1 - 0 Aydinspor
UAE RL
2017-01-24 12:15:00 Al-Jazira(UAE) (R) - Al Ain SCC Reserves
United Arab Emirates U21
2017-01-24 13:15:00 Al-Jazira(UAE) U21 1 - 2 Al Ain U21