Live Football Streaming and Football Highlights - Football Goal TV
AFC Champions League
2017-04-24 14:00:00 Kuruvchi Bunyodkor - Al Ahli Jeddah
2017-04-24 15:00:00 Al Hilal - Persepolis
2017-04-24 15:35:00 Al Wehda(UAE) - Al Rayyan
2017-04-24 15:59:00 Zob Ahan - Al Ain
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester
2017-04-24 18:30:00 Yupanqui - Centro Espanol
Argentina group C Tebolidun League Manchester
2017-04-24 18:30:00 Argentino de Quilmes - Club Lujan
2017-04-24 18:30:00 El Porvenir - Defensores de Cambaceres
2017-04-24 18:30:00 CA San Miguel - Sacachispas
2017-04-24 18:30:00 Ferrocarril Midland - Sportivo Dock Sud
Argentina Prim C Metropolitana
2017-04-24 18:30:00 Villa San Carlos - Club Atletico Acassuso
2017-04-24 18:30:00 UAI Urquiza - Comunicaciones BsAs
2017-04-24 18:30:00 CA Fenix Pilar - Estudiantes de Caseros
Argentina Reserve League
2017-04-24 12:30:00 Colon Reserves - Tigre Reserves
Argentine Division 1
2017-04-24 22:00:00 Patronato Parana - Olimpo Bahia Blanca
Argentine Division 2
2017-04-24 23:00:00 All Boys - Los Andes
Australia Victorian Premier League U21
2017-04-24 08:30:00 Kingston CityU21 3 - 1 Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21
Azadegan League
2017-04-24 12:30:00 Mes krman - Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
2017-04-24 12:30:00 Iran Javan Bushehr - Oxin Alborz
2017-04-24 12:30:00 Gol Gohar FC - Sepidrood Rasht
2017-04-24 12:30:00 Fajr Sepasi - Foolad Yazd FC
2017-04-24 12:30:00 Malavan - Khouneh Be Khouneh
2017-04-24 12:30:00 Baderan Tehran FC - Shahrdary Arak
2017-04-24 12:30:00 Kheybar Khorramabad - Mes Rafsanjan
2017-04-24 12:30:00 Esteghlal Ahvaz - Pars Jam Bushehr
2017-04-24 12:30:00 Nassaji Mazandaran - Rah Ahan
Azerbaijan Premier League
2017-04-24 10:30:00 FK Gilan Gabala - FK Inter Baku
Belgian U21
2017-04-24 17:30:00 Anderlecht U21 - Club Brugge U21
2017-04-24 17:30:00 Standard Liege U21 - Racing Genk U21
2017-04-24 17:30:00 Lokeren U21 - Kortrijk U21
2017-04-24 17:30:00 AS Eupen U21 - Royal Charleroi U21
2017-04-24 17:30:00 KV Mechelen U21 - KV Oostende U21
2017-04-24 17:30:00 RS Waasland Beveren U21 - Excelsior Mouscron U21
2017-04-24 17:30:00 Zulte-Waregem U21 - Westerlo U21
2017-04-24 18:00:00 KAA GentU21 - St.-Truidense U21
BRA CGD
2017-04-24 23:00:00 Aparecidense GO - Vila Nova
Brazil
2017-04-24 23:00:00 EC Flamengo PI - Altos/PI
Brazilian Futsal League
2017-04-24 23:00:00 Pato Futsal - Corinthians Futsal
Bulgaria B PFG
2017-04-24 14:00:00 Botev Vratsa - Ludogorets Razgrad II
2017-04-24 14:00:00 Lokomotiv Sofia - CSKA Sofia B
2017-04-24 14:30:00 Septemvri Simitli - FC Sozopol
Bulgaria Premier League
2017-04-24 17:00:00 Pirin Blagoevgrad - Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
Cameroon Elite One
2017-04-24 14:30:00 Eding Sport FC - Dragon Club Yaounde
2017-04-24 14:30:00 New Star De Douala - Coton Sport
Colombia Copa Premier
2017-04-24 23:00:00 Deportivo Rionegro - Deportivo Pereira
CONCACAF Championship U17
2017-04-24 22:00:00 Honduras U17 - CuracaoU17
Czech Republic U21 League
2017-04-24 09:05:00 Kavina U21 3 - 2 TepliceU21
2017-04-24 11:00:00 Marila Pribram U21 - FK Baumit JablonecU21
2017-04-24 11:00:00 Ceske BudejoviceU21 - FCBohemians1905 U21
2017-04-24 13:00:00 FC Viktoria PlzenU21 - Sparta PrahaU21
Denmark Reserves League
2017-04-24 11:30:00 Silkeborg IF Reserve - FC Nordsjaelland Reserve
2017-04-24 12:30:00 Esbjerg FB Reserve - Odense BK Reserve
Denmark Superligaen
2017-04-24 17:00:00 Aarhus AGF - Aalborg
Denmark U21
2017-04-24 16:30:00 Rupp Bailey U21 - KastrupU21
2017-04-24 16:30:00 Vallensbaek IF U21 - KogeU21
Egyptian Premier League
2017-04-24 15:00:00 EL Masry - Zamalek
2017-04-24 18:00:00 EL Ahly - Tanta
England Championship
2017-04-24 18:45:00 Newcastle United - Preston North End
England Northern Premier League
2017-04-24 18:45:00 Stourbridge - Workington
England U23 1.Liga
2017-04-24 12:00:00 Crystal Palace U23 - Colchester United U23
2017-04-24 13:00:00 Sheffield Utd U23 - Crewe Alexandra U23
2017-04-24 17:30:00 Charlton U23 - Millwall U23
2017-04-24 18:00:00 Bolton Wanderers U23 - Huddersfield U23
2017-04-24 18:00:00 Ipswich U23 - Coventry City U23
2017-04-24 18:00:00 Birmingham City U23 - Hull City U23
2017-04-24 18:00:00 Cardiff City U23 - Bristol City U23
England U23 Premier League
2017-04-24 18:00:00 Liverpool U23 - Manchester City U23
2017-04-24 18:00:00 Leicester City U23 - Reading U23
2017-04-24 18:00:00 Manchester United U23 - Tottenham Hotspur U23
2017-04-24 18:00:00 Blackburn Rovers U23 - Aston Villa U23
2017-04-24 18:00:00 Fulham U23 - Wolves U23
2017-04-24 18:00:00 Norwich City U23 - Brighton U23
2017-04-24 18:00:00 West Bromwich U23 - West Ham U23
2017-04-24 18:00:00 Reading U23 - Leicester City U23
Estonia Champions League
2017-04-24 15:59:00 FC Infonet - JK Sillamae Kalev
Finland Kolmonen
2017-04-24 17:00:00 VPS Vaasa-J - Korsnas FF
Finland Veikkausliga
2017-04-24 15:30:00 HIFK - Lahti
France Ligue 2
2017-04-24 18:45:00 Le Havre - Lens
Futsal Russia Division De Honor
2017-04-24 15:00:00 Progress Futsal - MFK Sinara Ekaterinburg Futsal
2017-04-24 15:59:00 Dina Moscow Futsal - Novali Futsal
German Bundesliga 2
2017-04-24 18:15:00 VfB Stuttgart - Union Berlin
Germany Regionalliga
2017-04-24 17:30:00 Koln (Youth) - Rot-Weiss Essen
Gibraltar Premier Division
2017-04-24 18:30:00 Europa Point - Manchester 62 FC
GRE U20
2017-04-24 11:00:00 Kerkyra U20 - Panionios U20
Greece National B
2017-04-24 13:00:00 Chania FC - Anagenisi Karditsa
Holland Reserve League
2017-04-24 12:00:00 Heracles Almelo Reserves - SC Heerenveen Reserve
2017-04-24 13:00:00 Feyenoord Reserve - SBV Excelsior Reserve
2017-04-24 13:30:00 Cambuur Reserve - Roda JC Kerkrade Reserve
2017-04-24 16:30:00 NAC Breda Reserve - Jong Den Haag Reserve
2017-04-24 16:30:00 Dordrecht Reserve - Go Ahead Eagles Reserve
2017-04-24 16:30:00 Jong FC Zwolle Reserve - Fortuna Sittard Reserve
2017-04-24 16:30:00 NEC Nijmegen Reserve - Willem II Reserves
2017-04-24 16:30:00 RKC Waalwijk Reserve - Helmond Sport Reserve
Iceland Cup
2017-04-24 18:45:00 Stal Ulfur - UMF Njardvik
Iceland Premier Division
2017-04-24 19:15:00 Valur Reykjavik - Hafnarfjordur
Iceland U19 League
2017-04-24 20:00:00 Fylkir Reykjavik U19 - Vikingur U19
India Mumbai Elite League
2017-04-24 10:30:00 Western Railway - Union Bank
India Senior League
2017-04-24 11:30:00 MSU - Chennai City
Indonesia Super League
2017-04-24 11:30:00 Mitra Kukar - PSM Makassar
International Club Friendly
2017-04-24 00:30:00 Buxton United - Victoria Kings
2017-04-24 15:00:00 Achiken FC - New Edubiase United
2017-04-24 18:45:00 Bohemians - Shelbourne
2017-04-24 22:00:00 Weymouth - Wales
International Friendly
2017-04-24 09:00:00 Slovakia U18 2 - 2 Belarus U18
2017-04-24 09:00:00 Russia U18 5 - 0 Turkey U18
2017-04-24 13:00:00 Hungary U18 - USA U18
2017-04-24 13:00:00 Ireland U18 - Czech Republic U18
Iraqi Premier League
2017-04-24 13:00:00 Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Naft Al Junoob
2017-04-24 15:59:00 Karbalaa - Al Zawraa
Israel Leumit League
2017-04-24 18:00:00 Beitar Shimshon Tel Aviv - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2017-04-24 18:00:00 Hapoel Acco - Hapoel Bnei Lod
2017-04-24 18:00:00 Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Netanya
Israel Premier League
2017-04-24 18:00:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Hapoel Kfar Saba
Italian Serie A
2017-04-24 18:45:00 Pescara - AS Roma
Italian Serie B
2017-04-24 18:30:00 Vicenza - Novara
Italy C1
2017-04-24 18:30:00 Padova - Ancona
2017-04-24 18:30:00 Albinoleffe - Pordenone Calcio SSD
2017-04-24 18:45:00 Parma - SudTirol
Jordan League Division 1
2017-04-24 13:00:00 AL-Karmel - Al Yarmouk
2017-04-24 13:00:00 Al Aqaba SC - Sama Al Sarhan
2017-04-24 13:00:00 AL-Asalah - Ethad Al-Ramtha
2017-04-24 14:00:00 Al Taibeh - Al-Tora
2017-04-24 14:00:00 AL Salt - Al-Wehda(LBY)
2017-04-24 14:00:00 Kufer Soom - Al-Arabi(JOR)
2017-04-24 14:00:00 Al-Jalil - Blama
Latvia Division 2
2017-04-24 15:59:00 Olaine - Tukums-2000
Maldives Premier League
2017-04-24 11:00:00 Maziya S RC - VICTORY SC
2017-04-24 16:00:00 TC Sports - New Radiant
Malta First Division League
2017-04-24 15:59:00 Gharghur - Vittoriosa Stars
2017-04-24 18:15:00 Melita FC Saint Julian - Senglea Athletic
Mexico Primera Divison A
2017-04-24 01:00:00 FC Juarez 3 - 2 UAEM Potros
Nicaragua Apertura league
2017-04-24 01:00:00 Walter Ferretti 2 - 1 Managua FC
NOR D4
2017-04-24 16:00:00 Forde - Brann 2
2017-04-24 16:30:00 Staal Jorpeland - Sandnes B
2017-04-24 16:30:00 Stabaek B - Lokomotiv Oslo
2017-04-24 16:30:00 Oppsal - Sparta Sarpsborg B
2017-04-24 17:00:00 Pors Grenland - Start Kristiansand B
2017-04-24 17:30:00 Raufoss IL B - Lyn Oslo
Norway 2.Liga
2017-04-24 11:00:00 Odd Grenland 2 - Nardo FK
2017-04-24 16:30:00 Skeid Oslo - Valerenga B
Norwegian Tippeligaen
2017-04-24 17:00:00 Haugesund - Molde
Pakistan vest Football League
2017-04-24 00:30:00 Alianza 1 - 0 Santa Gema
2017-04-24 00:30:00 Plaza Amador 1 - 2 Sporting San Miguelito
Paraguay reserve team league
2017-04-24 12:00:00 Olimpia Asuncion Reserves - Sportivo Luqueno Reserves
2017-04-24 12:00:00 Sol de America Reserves - Guarani Asuncion Reserves
2017-04-24 12:00:00 Sportivo Trinidense Reserves - Rubio Nu Reserves
Portugal Primera Liga
2017-04-24 19:00:00 Moreirense - GD Chaves
Portugal Segunda Liga
2017-04-24 15:00:00 Sporting Braga II - Academica Coimbra
Primera Division de Colombiano-Apertura
2017-04-24 00:30:00 Dep.Independiente Medellin 3 - 2 Deportes Tolima
Primera Division de Paraguay
2017-04-24 23:10:00 General Diaz - Independiente Luque
Romania Liga I
2017-04-24 15:00:00 CSM Studentesc Iasi - FCM Targu Mures
2017-04-24 17:30:00 Steaua Bucuresti - FC Viitorul Constanta
Russia Division 2
2017-04-24 12:00:00 Syzran - Dynamo Kirov
2017-04-24 12:30:00 Chelyabinsk - Volga Olimpiets
2017-04-24 13:00:00 FC Lada Togliatti - Volga Ulyanovsk
2017-04-24 13:00:00 Nosta Novotroitsk - Zenit-Izhevsk
Russia Womens Premier League
2017-04-24 13:00:00 Krasnodar FK (w) - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Womens
2017-04-24 15:00:00 FK Ryazan (w) - Rossiyanka (w)
2017-04-24 15:00:00 Zvezda 2005 (w) - Chertanovo Moscow Women's
2017-04-24 15:59:00 CSKA Moscow (W) - Donchanka Azov (w)
Russia Youth Championship League
2017-04-24 10:00:00 FK Rostov Youth - Ufa Youth
2017-04-24 11:00:00 Spartak Moscow Youth - FK Ural Youth
Serbia Prva Liga
2017-04-24 14:00:00 Dinamo Vranje - OFK Beograd
Singapore Prime League
2017-04-24 11:45:00 Warriors FC Reserves - Hougang United FC Reserve
Spanish La Liga
2017-04-24 18:45:00 Eibar - Athletic Bilbao
Spanish Segunda Division B
2017-04-24 15:59:00 Burgos CF - Cultural Leonesa
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta
2017-04-24 15:00:00 Karlstad BK - Vanersborgs
2017-04-24 16:30:00 Soderhamns FF - Hudiksvalls ABK
2017-04-24 17:00:00 IF Sylvia - Assyriska IF i Norrkoping
2017-04-24 17:00:00 IFK Uddevalla - FC Trollhattan
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra
2017-04-24 14:00:00 Jonkopings Sodra U21 - Malmo U21
2017-04-24 14:00:00 Elfsborg U21 - Helsingborg U21
2017-04-24 14:00:00 HackenU21 - Kalmar U21
Sweden Folksam U21 Superettan
2017-04-24 15:59:00 Dalkurd FF U21 - Assyriska U21
Sweden Superettan
2017-04-24 17:00:00 Trelleborgs FF - Orgryte
Swedish Allsvenskan
2017-04-24 17:00:00 Malmo FF - Djurgardens
2017-04-24 17:00:00 IK Sirius FK - Kalmar
Swiss Challenge League
2017-04-24 17:45:00 Neuchatel Xamax - FC Zurich
Syrian League
2017-04-24 12:00:00 Al-Horiyah - Al-Wahda Damascus
Turkey 2 Ligi A
2017-04-24 14:00:00 Balikesirspor - Altinordu
2017-04-24 15:30:00 Manisaspor - Denizlispor
2017-04-24 16:30:00 S.Urfaspor - Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi
Turkey 3. Ligi B
2017-04-24 13:30:00 Kizilcabolukspor - Korfez Bld.
Turkey A2 League U19
2017-04-24 11:00:00 Fenerbahce U19 - Kasimpasa U19
Turkey U21 Ligi 1
2017-04-24 14:30:00 Vestel Manisaspor U21 - Denizlispor U21
Turkey U21 Super League
2017-04-24 10:55:00 Besiktas U21 - Adanaspor U21
2017-04-24 14:00:00 Fenerbahce U21 - Rizespor U21
2017-04-24 14:00:00 Gaziantepspor U21 - Kardemir Karabukspor U21
2017-04-24 14:00:00 Kasimpasa U21 - Akhisar Bld.Geng U21
2017-04-24 14:00:00 Osmanlispor FC U21 - Konyaspor U21
2017-04-24 14:00:00 Kayserispor U21 - Alanyaspor U21
2017-04-24 14:00:00 Trabzonspor U21 - Genclerbirligi U21
2017-04-24 14:00:00 Bursaspor U21 - Galatasaray U21
Turkish Super Liga
2017-04-24 17:00:00 Besiktas JK - Adanaspor
UEFA Youth League U19
2017-04-24 15:00:00 Benfica U19 - Red Bull Salzburg U19
Ukraine U19 Liga
2017-04-24 10:00:00 Stal Kamianske U19 - Arsenal Kyiv U19
Uruguay Reserve League
2017-04-24 13:00:00 CA River Plate Reserves - CA Cerro Reserve
USA National Premier Soccer League
2017-04-24 01:30:00 Deportivo Coras 3 - 0 Corinthians USA
USL First Division
2017-04-24 02:00:00 Arizona United SC 4 - 3 Swope Park Rangers
VIC Premier League
2017-04-24 10:30:00 Kingston City - Port Melbourne